今天 07月27日
梅莱茨钢铁
波兰甲
20:45
视频直播
GKS卡托威斯
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
冰岛乙
21:00
视频直播
塞尔福斯
北雪平
瑞典超
21:00
视频直播
卡尔马
代格福什
瑞典超甲
21:00
视频直播
斯柯维德
厄斯特松德
瑞典超甲
21:00
视频直播
瓦尔贝里
伊斯沃德
挪乙
21:00
视频直播
斯吉德
莎埃帕
芬甲
21:00
视频直播
PK35万塔
基柏
芬甲
21:00
视频直播
TPS图尔库
MP米克力
芬甲
21:00
视频直播
SJK学院II队
卡亚尼卡帕
芬甲
21:00
视频直播
科特卡
查普斯
芬甲
21:00
视频直播
查路
HPS 女足
芬女超
21:00
视频直播
赫尔辛基女足
古比斯女足
芬女超
21:00
视频直播
PK-35 RY 女足
塔林FC
爱沙乙
21:00
视频直播
卡勒威B队
卡拉干达矿工
哈萨超
21:00
视频直播
阿拉木图凯拉特
图库姆斯
拉脱超
21:00
视频直播
里加足球学院
迈帕
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
查普斯B队
亚特兰提斯B
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
格力夫克
努尔米耶尔维NJS
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
奇芬
PPJ学院
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
PEPO拉宾兰塔
HJS学院
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
EBK埃斯波
普西特
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
埃尔维斯B队
FC爱尔维斯
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
云塔
雅各布斯塔德
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
GBK科科拉
利达
白俄甲
21:00
视频直播
博布鲁伊斯克
FK戈梅利火车头
白俄甲
21:00
视频直播
沃尔纳平斯克
奥尔沙
白俄甲
21:00
视频直播
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
索利戈尔派翠克夫
白俄甲
21:00
视频直播
BC麦克斯林
奥伦堡B队
俄乙
21:00
视频直播
基洛夫迪纳摩
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
俄乙
21:00
视频直播
苏维埃之翼B队
瓦亚科斯基
芬乙
21:00
视频直播
罗瓦涅米
吉隆坡城
马来超
21:00
视频直播
彭亨
阿根廷U23
奥运男足
21:00
视频直播
伊拉克U23
多米尼加共和国U23
奥运男足
21:00
视频直播
西班牙U23
米拉玛
乌拉甲
21:00
视频直播
塞罗拉尔戈
EC圣贝尔纳多
巴圣杯
21:00
视频直播
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
黑格尔曼
立陶甲
21:00
视频直播
维尔纽斯投资
别尔斯科
波兰丙
21:00
视频直播
索斯诺维克
联乐
澳门甲
21:00
视频直播
青锋
舒尔本女足
爱女联
21:00
视频直播
DLR波浪女足
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
巴圣青联
21:00
视频直播
庞特普雷塔青年队
比亚森
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
利勒斯特罗姆B队
梅尔胡斯
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
苏那达
蒂勒
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
奧克拉
特里格拉德
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
那度
福沃
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
瑞迪
斯基腾
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
斯帕杰卡维克
费林根达伦
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
艾维洛姆
莫尔德B队
挪丙
21:00
视频直播
路伦士高格
阿雷尼尔行动者
津巴超
21:00
视频直播
卡普斯联
明斯克迪纳摩
白俄杯
21:00
视频直播
格罗德诺
明斯克迪纳摩女足
白俄女超
21:00
视频直播
高美尔女足
拉路维尔
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
蒂图斯披唐治
瓦勒海姆
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
红星
马格德堡
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
桑普多利亚
埃姆迪积克
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
鲁斯特运动
韦茅斯
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
伯恩茅斯U21
皇后大学
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
基拿云
京达米士特
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
纽波特郡
巴克利城
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
北安普顿
唐卡斯特
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
米德尔斯堡
罗斯托克
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
拉齐奥
阿尔克马尔
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
亚特兰大
布罗姆利
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
布莱顿U21
赫尔城
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
纽卡斯尔联
波塔当
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
巴里纳马勒联
里斯布恩流浪
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
巴利米纳联队
斯托克港
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
斯托克城
TS银河
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
奥格斯堡
DJK盖本巴赫
德戊
21:00
视频直播
维尔茨堡FV
突厥古库弗里德
德堡州联
21:00
视频直播
保纳塔尔
ASV纽马克特
德戊
21:00
视频直播
埃尔朗根
幸运雷根斯堡
德戊
21:00
视频直播
阿布茨温德
托特
芬丙
21:00
视频直播
埃斯波
贝诺拉科沃
斯伐杯
21:00
视频直播
戴维卡
弗鲁米嫩塞U20
巴青锦标
21:00
视频直播
博塔弗戈U20
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
巴青锦标
21:00
视频直播
弗拉门戈青年队
诺瓦艾夸古U20
巴青锦标
21:00
视频直播
迪斯波图青年队
乌德勒支青年队
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
法兰波垒斯
毒蛇
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
肯尼亚警察
马杜雷拉青年队
巴青锦标
21:00
视频直播
奥达克斯U20
哈努尔SC 1960
德堡州联
21:00
视频直播
沃尔瓦尔德
铆恩瑟U23
巴圣青联
21:00
视频直播
索卡罗斯U23
萨加雷焦
格鲁杯
21:00
视频直播
森特尔迪亚
梅夏特堤基布利
格鲁杯
21:00
视频直播
巴统迪纳摩
萨古拉利
格鲁杯
21:00
视频直播
加格拉
布拉格斯巴达U21
球会友谊
21:00
视频直播
欧登塞U19
比利时U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛A区
21:00
视频直播
克罗地亚U18
雅加达明灯
印度尼西亚篮球联赛
21:00
视频直播
嘉鲁达万隆
卡马顿
威冠联
21:30
视频直播
高特利联
施白兰凯尔特人
威冠联
21:30
视频直播
卡姆比利安
马奇奥
威冠联
21:30
视频直播
特雷托馬斯藍鳥
彭赫瑟堡流浪
威冠联
21:30
视频直播
巴格兰龙
圭斯菲德
威冠联
21:30
视频直播
卡亚士维斯
霍利韦尔
威冠联
21:30
视频直播
普利斯坦丁
莫德亚历山大
威冠联
21:30
视频直播
兰迪德诺
弗尔达
挪丙
21:30
视频直播
斯托姆加斯特B队
奈梅亨
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
奥林匹亚科斯
汉诺威96
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
沃尔夫斯堡
卡尔斯鲁厄
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
斯特拉斯堡
卡特韦克
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
特尔斯达
布里顿费里
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
伍斯特
巴利镇
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
斯旺西U21
斯巴肯堡
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
格尔德恩
艾沙哈尼亚
球会友谊
21:30
视频直播
迪巴阿尔胡桑
维斯特里
冰岛超
22:00
视频直播
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
艾格尔
冰岛乙
22:00
视频直播
豪卡尔
祖克伦
挪乙
22:00
视频直播
卡积沙斯
赫尔辛基
芬超
22:00
视频直播
奥卢
塞那乔其
芬超
22:00
视频直播
拉赫蒂
卡里鲁
爱沙甲
22:00
视频直播
潭美卡
KFUM奥斯陆
挪超
22:00
视频直播
博多格林特
奥勒松
挪甲
22:00
视频直播
埃格尔森德
阿萨纳
挪甲
22:00
视频直播
诺霍斯
布莱尼
挪甲
22:00
视频直播
桑德尼斯
康斯文格
挪甲
22:00
视频直播
乐范格尔
莫达伦
挪甲
22:00
视频直播
利恩
松达尔
挪甲
22:00
视频直播
斯达
斯塔贝克
挪甲
22:00
视频直播
摩斯
切尔塔诺沃女足
俄女超
22:00
视频直播
斯瓦达2005女足
莫斯科中央陆军女足
俄女超
22:00
视频直播
叶尼塞女足
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
俄女超
22:00
视频直播
罗斯托夫女足
纳塔切尔克斯克
俄乙
22:00
视频直播
FC阿斯特拉罕
马哈奇卡拉B队
俄乙
22:00
视频直播
纳兹兰
福瑞迪
俄乙
22:00
视频直播
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
奥格雷联合
拉脱甲
22:00
视频直播
超级星
JPS
芬乙
22:00
视频直播
纳佩斯
斯洛尼姆
白俄甲
22:00
视频直播
白俄罗斯U17
阿伯丁
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
邓巴顿
艾尔德里联
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
南部女王
艾尔联
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
巴基
福尔柯克
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
斯坦豪斯摩尔
希伯尼安
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
彼得黑德
女王公园
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
凯尔蒂赫斯
保尼玫瑰
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
阿布罗斯
邓迪FC
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
因弗内斯
邓弗姆林
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
科夫流浪者
利文斯顿
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
斯巴顿斯
摩顿
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
艾洛亚
圣约翰斯通
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
东法夫郡
克莱德
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
蒙特罗斯
拉茨流浪者
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
汉密尔顿
罗斯郡
苏联杯
22:00
视频直播
艾比安斯特灵
北西兰
丹麦超
22:00
视频直播
中日德兰
登德
比甲
22:00
视频直播
圣吉罗斯
多科苏德体育会
阿乙曼特
22:00
视频直播
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
福马亭联
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
迪伊银行
洛西茅斯
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
克拉克纳库丁
马丁莱德斯马
巴拉乙
22:00
视频直播
费布雷诺
帕斯托雷奥
巴拉乙
22:00
视频直播
圣洛伦佐体育会
耶德洛
德地区
22:00
视频直播
圣保利业余队
马舒克KMV
俄甲
22:00
视频直播
利比克
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
俄甲
22:00
视频直播
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
俄甲
22:00
视频直播
布里安斯克迪纳摩
考登比斯
苏低联
22:00
视频直播
特兰特青年
都柏林波希米亚人女足
爱女联
22:00
视频直播
斯莱戈流浪女足
科尔雷恩
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
安纳
切尔滕纳姆
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
梅德斯托联
科尔切斯特联
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
彼得堡联
格拉夫夏普
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
SC维尔
普雷斯顿
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
佛罗伦萨
梅尔克舍姆镇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
茨伯翰
艾贝斯费特联
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
剑桥联
维冈竞技
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
布莱克本
里泽斯堡
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
尼斯
多德勒支
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
阿里斯
康赛特
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
布莱斯史巴登斯
伊普斯维奇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
杜塞尔多夫
贝利城
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
伊普斯维奇U21
东伯尼
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
查尔顿U21
AFC温布尔登
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
查尔顿
莫尔登蒂普特里
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
比夏史托福
瑞迪契
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
沃尔索尔伍德
茨史特
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
塞文欧克斯镇
克鲁姆林联
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
十字军
兰辛
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
哈士汀联
菲尔德
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
特兰米尔流浪
奥斯
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
迪拜胜利
卡尔顿斯
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
马尔洛
格拉茨风暴青年队
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
布里涅格罗苏普列
辛德福德
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
海沃思镇
托基联
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
普利茅斯
什鲁斯伯里
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
德比郡
索尔福德市
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
埃弗顿
FC协会队
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
邓根伦
彼德堡体育
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
波士顿联队
安南竞技
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
基尔马诺克
布洛涅
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
亚眠
巴利卡拉尔
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
格伦托兰
曼斯菲尔德
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
牛津联队
伯顿
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
维尔港
布朗史葛夫竞技
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
索利赫尔
谭禾夫
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
斯托桥
都灵
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
克雷莫纳
乌迪内斯
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
科隆
阿芙罗
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
柯曾阿什顿
马科斯菲尔德镇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
布顿
斯特拉特福镇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
考文垂U21
格勒比流浪
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
卡域克流浪
洛默尔
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
多哈阿赫利
巴罗
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
皇家联邦
韦德斯
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
拉夫格尔
雷德利费
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
奥尔德姆
布莱克浦
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
桑德兰
罗瑟汉姆
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
谢菲联
雷丁
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
女王公园
克里夫顿维尔
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
南港队
萨里斯贝利
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
沃金
切斯特
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
奥特林查姆
罗奇代尔
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
卡莱尔联
弗利特伍德
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
哈茨
达特福德队
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
萨顿联
威尔德斯通
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
米尔顿凯恩斯
约克城
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
诺茨郡
法恩堡
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
耶奥维尔
侯恩乔奇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
巴尼特
邓迪拉
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
林菲尔德
托顿
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
奥尔德肖特
哈洛贾特
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
林肯城
凯利瑟罗
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
阿克灵顿
艾华乔奇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
巴禾夫联
阿兴顿
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
沃金顿
艾维利
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
科尔切斯特联U21
巴斯城
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
布里斯托尔城U21
布特尔
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
巴拉城
博瑞汉姆
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
切尔西U21
彻特西镇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
汉普顿列治蒙堡
切奥尔雷
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
利物浦U21
达根汉姆
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
托特纳姆热刺U21
多佛
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
汤桥天使
埃格姆城
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
卡粟勒斯
格洛斯特城
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
西哈弗福德
格雷斯竞技
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
威尔
吉英瑟莱
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
利兹联U21
汉沃夫维拉
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
比勒瑞卡
哈特尔浦
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
桑德兰U21
汉德尼斯佛
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
纽顿
伊肯斯顿城
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
安斯蒂游牧人
拉恩
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
流浪者后备队
李斯顿
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
京士拉
海运联
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
威德尼斯
史达比奥
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
卡斯特略
梅尔斯哈
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
勒色赫
莫佩斯镇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
达宁顿
北费利比联
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
法斯利
卢莎奥林
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
西布罗姆维奇U21
史卡保罗夫
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
谢周三U21
斯彭尼穆尔城
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
威特比
圣阿尔班斯
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
卢顿U21
斯泰利布里奇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
海德联
史云顿超级海军
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
伊夫舍姆联
泰比
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
哈宁厄
泰晤士联盟
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
班布里
沃斯汉姆
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
柴斯罕特
豪克
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
沃森
维特利弗
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
东伯尼镇
FC宾高
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
五米城联
沃尔顿赫瑟姆
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
刘易斯
布罗克斯本
苏低联
22:00
视频直播
布鲁姆希尔
东基尔布莱德
苏低联
22:00
视频直播
市民服务者
曼托瓦
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
卡尔皮
穆莎
芬丙
22:00
视频直播
玛斯库
夸恩
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
奥塞特联合
威顿
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
兰卡斯特
联曼
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
贝辛斯托克
希斯奧云镇
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
荷利霍特
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
巴马全联
22:00
视频直播
马里奥门德斯
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
巴马全联
22:00
视频直播
陶罗后备队
科斯塔埃斯特角
巴马全联
22:00
视频直播
德拉斯FC
罗都帕
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
吉甘特
米伦拿列奥U19
哥伦U19
22:00
视频直播
锡帕基拉老虎U19
比托维亚
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
拉杜尼亚河
卡昂
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
奎维利
南希尔兹
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
格林斯比
科克希尔巡路者
球会友谊
22:00
视频直播
纽因顿
CD圣克鲁兹
玻利地杯
22:00
视频直播
九月二十四1969
富尔特
玻利地杯
22:00
视频直播
青少年体育
布罗拉流浪者
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
图里夫联队
戴瓦隆维立
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
因弗鲁里机车厂
霍瑞斯
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
罗斯
亨特利
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
斯特拉斯佩蓟
基斯
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
布里金城
威克学院
苏高联
22:00
视频直播
弗雷泽堡
伯威克流浪者
苏低联
22:00
视频直播
连利弗哥玫瑰
博内斯联
苏低联
22:00
视频直播
斯特林大学
喀里多尼亚勇士
苏低联
22:00
视频直播
加拉
格雷纳
苏低联
22:00
视频直播
艾比安流浪
奥地利U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛B区
22:00
视频直播
格鲁吉亚U18
匈牙利U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛B区
22:00
视频直播
科索沃U18
直布罗陀U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛C区
22:00
视频直播
摩尔多瓦U18
华瑟林纳
爱沙杯
22:00
视频直播
塔巴萨鲁乌拉萨巴特
莫斯科迪纳摩
俄超
22:30
视频直播
莫火车头
喀山
俄超
22:30
视频直播
泽尼特
布里德尔
捷克杯
22:30
视频直播
里马罗夫
罗达JC
球会友谊
22:30
视频直播
亚琛
圣埃蒂安
球会友谊
22:30
视频直播
比利亚雷亚尔
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
球会友谊
22:45
未开始
索伦蒂纳联
托尔阿克雷里
冰岛甲
23:00
未开始
IBV韦斯特曼纳
叶利迈塞米
哈萨超
23:00
未开始
热尼斯
格洛比纳
拉脱超
23:00
未开始
美塔里加
斯塔夫罗波尔
俄乙
23:00
未开始
纳尔奇克斯巴达
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
俄乙
23:00
未开始
鲁宾雅尔塔
库班霍尔丁
俄乙
23:00
未开始
军团迪纳摩
拉迪恩雷帕斯
芬乙
23:00
未开始
富图拉
奥斯特罗维茨
白俄甲
23:00
未开始
巴兰诺域治
中新地
芬乙
23:00
未开始
OLS奥卢
乌克兰U23
奥运男足
23:00
未开始
摩洛哥U23
乌兹别克斯坦U23
奥运男足
23:00
未开始
埃及U23
邦加B队
立陶乙
23:00
未开始
亚莫斯菲拉
德尤加斯
立陶甲
23:00
未开始
帕尼维斯
莱茨纳
波兰乙
23:00
未开始
斯塔泽舒夫
匹林
保乙
23:00
未开始
斯特鲁姆斯卡
胡尼克拉科夫
波兰丙
23:00
未开始
斯威特什切青
埃尔布隆格
波兰丙
23:00
未开始
GKS贝查特
德布雷辛尼
匈甲
23:00
未开始
费伦茨瓦罗斯
帕尔杜比斯
捷甲
23:00
未开始
卡尔维纳
特普利斯
捷甲
23:00
未开始
布拉格斯巴达
索科尔萨拉托夫
俄甲
23:00
未开始
卡马斯
奥地利萨尔斯堡
奥地利杯
23:00
未开始
莱歇瑙
沙姆洛克流浪女足
爱女联
23:00
未开始
科克城女足
沃尔纳平斯克
白俄杯
23:00
未开始
斯卢茨克
柏林联合
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
流浪者
鲁玻夫纳
斯伐甲
23:00
未开始
兹拉特莫拉夫采
MSK贝塞夫
斯伐甲
23:00
未开始
扑雷索夫
泽沃伦火车头
斯伐甲
23:00
未开始
阿特梅迪亚
马尔泽尼斯
斯伐甲
23:00
未开始
克曼尼
西班牙女足U19
女欧U19
23:00
未开始
荷兰女足U19
艾瑞斯十字会
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
菲格内斯
维尔赛斯
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
UNFP
斯拉维亚维普尼斯
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
科洛韦奇
雷恩
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
昂热
欧塞尔
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
格勒诺布尔
摩德纳
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
新桑吉利亚诺市
南特
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
敦刻尔克
马里萨
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
斯夫利恩杰拉德1921
伊查伦斯
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
沃韦体育
沙托鲁
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
特鲁瓦
西班牙联合女足
智利女甲
23:00
未开始
伊库伊奎女足
U康塞普森女足
智利女甲
23:00
未开始
圣地亚哥早晨女足
诺德林根
德堡州联
23:00
未开始
安达赫治B队
艾泽奴
德堡州联
23:00
未开始
VfB马尔堡
UFC锡岑海姆
奥业余杯
23:00
未开始
哈尔旺
坦佩雷二队
芬丙
23:00
未开始
TP四九
巴沃斯
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
洛桑体育队U21
卡门娜 波鲁巴
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
罗西纳
多洛米蒂贝卢诺
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
帕多瓦
史莫哈
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
卡斯马
标准列日女足
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
威尔郡女足
格拉菲卡
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
印德及亚
TJ洛科莫蒂娃
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
特夫多辛
TJ游击队卢贝拉
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
FC34帕卢兹卡
瓦雷斯
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
亚特兰大U23
诺维贝尔格莱德
塞尔超
23:00
未开始
拉德尼基1923
新伊钦
捷克杯
23:00
未开始
FC弗拉季莫夫
卢贝拉
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
米库拉斯帕卢兹卡
FK圣塔斯诺
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
威鲁特基
维诺拉德塞波维斯
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
MFK 克鲁皮纳
塞德姆 纳美斯托沃
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
奥林匹亚波布罗夫
科尔纳
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
SK次尔尼
比塔罗瓦
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
特普利卡瓦霍姆
德鲁兹特夫尼克
斯伐杯
23:00
未开始
佩林
拉脱维亚U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛A区
23:00
未开始
以色列U18
阿塞拜疆女篮U18
欧洲女子U18篮球锦标赛C级
23:00
未开始
塞浦路斯女篮U18
拖里格拉瓦
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
布赖代合作
法国
奥运会男子篮球锦标赛
23:15
未开始
巴西
哥德堡
瑞典超
23:30
未开始
布洛马波卡纳
马尔默
瑞典超
23:30
未开始
天狼星
FHL女足
冰女甲
23:30
未开始
科帕沃古女足
芬斯
乌拉甲
23:30
未开始
普罗格雷索俱乐部
拉多米亚克
波兰甲
23:30
未开始
乔治罗尼亚
斯夫格
保乙
23:30
未开始
弗拉特里亚
迪塔切
奥地利杯
23:30
未开始
SPG赫塔韦尔斯
多瑙弗里德
奥地利杯
23:30
未开始
阿尔塔奇
乌尔夫斯汀
挪丙
23:30
未开始
侯尼霍斯
布泽内克
捷克杯
23:30
未开始
索科尔兰赫提
哈夫利库布罗
捷克杯
23:30
未开始
罗西斯
贝斯基米
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
朴比达
拉瓦勒
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
孔卡诺
瓦尔达斯基
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
德托尼特青年
布雷加尼卡
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
奥斯格维
华达内戈蒂诺
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
伯雷茨
利贝雷茨女足
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
帕莱斯蒂诺女足
智利女甲
23:30
未开始
科金博女足
特里波利斯
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
帕纳托利克斯
阿马兰迪
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
Os桑蒂尼恩斯
雷吉亚纳
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
地拉那迪纳摩
秘鲁体育大学后备队
秘后备
23:30
未开始
阿利亚加后备队
哥梅里卡奥后备队
秘后备
23:30
未开始
卡哈马卡后备队
诺维萨德拉多斯特
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
拉德尼基兹雷尼亚宁
迪欧斯捷尔女足
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
斯巴达苏波迪查女足
沃斯卡体育
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
苏哈雷卡
施历斯
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
杜博西卡
佩奇
匈丙
23:30
未开始
杜纳福尔德瓦
瓦拉库纳
斯伐杯
23:30
未开始
托马索夫
诺维沙迪
捷克杯
23:30
未开始
斯达布尔诺
布拉格斯拉维亚U21
球会友谊
23:30
未开始
西汉姆联U19
索科尔切乔维奇
捷克杯
23:30
未开始
HFK奥洛穆茨
森科维斯
斯伐杯
23:30
未开始
佩诺克
卡普尔纳
斯伐杯
23:30
未开始
卡拉洛瓦
芬兰U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛A区
23:30
未开始
立陶宛U18
AS武装部队
塞内加尔篮球联赛
23:30
未开始
BOPP篮球俱乐部
明天 07月28日
皮斯克
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
索别斯拉夫
胡萨维克
冰岛乙
00:00
未开始
雷尼尔
腓特烈斯塔
挪超
00:00
未开始
罗森博格
罗斯杜夫B队
俄乙
00:00
未开始
德鲁日巴
玛路普
拉脱甲
00:00
未开始
里加FCB队
斯特罗吉诺
俄乙
00:00
未开始
奥布宁斯克
古比斯青年队
芬乙
00:00
未开始
KPV科高拉
索非亚中央陆军
保甲
00:00
未开始
赫巴
草蜢
瑞士超
00:00
未开始
卢塞恩
锡永
瑞士超
00:00
未开始
洛桑
卢宾扎格勒比B队
波兰丙
00:00
未开始
KS莫摩斯
未来之星
加拿联
00:00
未开始
团结队
波德布雷佐瓦
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
日利纳
斯卡利卡
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
米哈洛夫采
比亚沃FC女足
秘女联
00:00
未开始
阿亚库乔女足
CSMS雅西
罗甲
00:00
未开始
哥利亚布沙
克拉斯诺达尔B队
俄甲
00:00
未开始
FC穆罗姆
马竞
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
努曼西亚
霍亨恩姆斯
奥地利杯
00:00
未开始
达利斯
SV威尔登
奥地利杯
00:00
未开始
BW林茨
施瓦兹
奥地利杯
00:00
未开始
布雷根茨
维斯土贝尔
冰岛丙
00:00
未开始
马格尼
FC条约联合女足
爱女联
00:00
未开始
威克斯福德青年女足
ASK克拉格
奥地利杯
00:00
未开始
莫尔
萨扎瓦河畔
捷克杯
00:00
未开始
布兰斯科
埃因霍温
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
瓦伦西亚
海斯特
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
利尔斯
瓦拉日丁
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
布赖代先锋
卡尔达斯
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
马夫拉
查迪利
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
尚布利
提森斯
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
萨古伊罗斯
艾斯登
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
乌克瓦
乔奥维尔
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
迪拉马什联足球俱乐部
克莱蒙
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
昂纳西
RFC列日
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
马斯特里赫特
罗德兹
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
巴斯蒂亚
马赛
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
波城
普瑞兰斯
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
侏罗苏特
蒂嫩
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
圣吉罗斯联B队
维利法兰
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
圣普里埃斯特
比尔森彼得林
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
度巴拉卡
体育联合会
智利丙
00:00
未开始
洛斯安第斯纳
安图法加斯塔女足
智利女甲
00:00
未开始
科布雷索女足
马特斯堡
奥业余杯
00:00
未开始
安特彼得斯杜夫
蒙赫贝格
德戊
00:00
未开始
巴伐利亚霍夫
安曼FC女足
约女联
00:00
未开始
纳赛尔女足
OS贝伦人
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
托伦斯
路西塔尼亚
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
博维斯塔FC
葡萄牙体育会
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
巴雷伦斯
辛祖安伦斯
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
贝拉马尔
勒芒
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
圣派维
史洛加多波
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
比耶利纳工人
波拉斯
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
嘉沃伊万基卡
沃日多瓦茨
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
维尔沙克
罗马
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
图卢兹
亚穆尼积
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
道布
希罗基布里耶格
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
伊格曼
费萨里哈曼
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
巴塔
阿特罗米托斯
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
艾治拿斯
第比利斯火车头
格鲁杯
00:00
未开始
泰拉维
卡昂
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
勒阿弗尔
比肖特VA
比甲
00:15
未开始
旧海弗莱鲁汶
克林斯马
奥地利杯
00:15
未开始
格拉茨风暴
科比亚波
智利甲
00:30
未开始
科其姆波
圣菲利浦联
智利乙
00:30
未开始
坎尔托塔
新罗西斯克黑海人
俄甲
00:30
未开始
乌拉尔
SV多瑙
奥地利杯
00:30
未开始
禾斯贝治
雷迪塞瓦特
球会友谊
00:30
未开始
杜布拉瓦
卢梅扎恩
球会友谊
00:30
未开始
布雷西亚
特尔纳纳
球会友谊
00:30
未开始
科森扎
英格兰U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛B区
00:30
未开始
挪威U18
波黑U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛B区
00:30
未开始
北马其顿U18
阿塞拜疆U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛C区
00:30
未开始
阿尔巴尼亚U18
US铁路女篮
塞内加尔女子篮球联赛
00:30
未开始
镶嵌女篮
科玛库尔
冰岛乙
01:00
未开始
雷弗图尔
新西兰U23
奥运男足
01:00
未开始
美国U23
以色列U23
奥运男足
01:00
未开始
巴拉圭U23
多瑙
保乙
01:00
未开始
內塞伯尔
伊塔尔
保乙
01:00
未开始
明约匹尼克
莱特克斯
保乙
01:00
未开始
保利文斯巴达
沃罗涅日火炬
俄超
01:00
未开始
阿克伦托格里蒂
沙特阿拉伯U19
COTIF杯
01:00
未开始
艾尔切U20
雷欧贝多夫
奥地利杯
01:00
未开始
圣珀尔滕
韦伯多夫圣安那
奥地利杯
01:00
未开始
阿德米拉
斯拉维亚莫兹里
白俄杯
01:00
未开始
BC麦克斯林
HNK戈里察
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
鲁达士
卡塔赫纳
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
达曼协作
韦斯卡
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
奥萨苏纳B队
欧巴涅
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
尼姆
贝西克塔斯
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
根克勒比利吉
奥维耶多
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
埃登斯
奥利维伦斯
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
波尔图B队
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
塞斯陶河
巴拉多利德
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
布尔戈斯
阿泰利科
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
拉科鲁尼亚B队
蓬费拉迪纳
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
图德拉诺
瓦尔津
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
马可09
马瑟瓦沙巴
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
斯拉文鲁马
奥罗拉
危地乙
01:00
未开始
迪普马約FC
查维斯
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
马德拉国民
达喀尔女篮
塞内加尔女子篮球联赛
01:00
未开始
达喀尔大学女篮
国米
球会友谊
01:30
未开始
拉斯帕尔马斯
ASV西根多夫
奥地利杯
01:30
未开始
FAC维也纳
莱万特
球会友谊
01:30
未开始
阿拉维斯
SC罗克伦
球会友谊
01:30
未开始
根特B队
塔拉佐纳
球会友谊
01:30
未开始
萨拉戈萨
阿尔梅里亚
球会友谊
01:30
未开始
马拉加
皇家阿维拉
球会友谊
01:30
未开始
萨拉曼卡统一者
丹麦U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛A区
01:30
未开始
瑞典U18
科索沃女篮U18
欧洲女子U18篮球锦标赛C级
01:30
未开始
阿尔巴尼亚女篮U18
波兹南瓦塔
波兰乙
01:35
未开始
华沙普洛克
贡卡伦斯
里约甲
01:45
未开始
奥达斯里奥RJ
沃尔特雷东达U20
巴青锦标
01:45
未开始
博阿维斯塔青年队
哈姆斯塔德
瑞典超
02:00
未开始
IFK瓦纳默
门多萨独立
阿甲
02:00
未开始
阿根廷独立
特里斯顿
阿乙
02:00
未开始
圭梅斯竞技
萨兰迪兵工厂
阿乙
02:00
未开始
基尔梅斯
查卡里塔青年
阿乙
02:00
未开始
卡塞罗斯学生队
阿尔多斯维
阿乙
02:00
未开始
科隆竞技
新芝加哥
阿乙
02:00
未开始
玛德恩
布朗安德奎
阿乙
02:00
未开始
查克佛伊维
蒙蒂阿祖尔
巴圣杯
02:00
未开始
博塔弗戈B队SP
里奥克莱尔
巴圣杯
02:00
未开始
皮拉西卡巴
CA塔奎里庭加
巴圣杯
02:00
未开始
圣卡伦斯
里奧布兰克SP
巴圣杯
02:00
未开始
卡皮瓦里雅诺
圣本图
巴圣杯
02:00
未开始
布拉干蒂诺B队
欧斯蒂
巴圣杯
02:00
未开始
葡萄牙人
贝尔格莱德红星
塞尔超
02:00
未开始
马拉多特
帕拉辛
塞尔超
02:00
未开始
贝尔格莱德游击
潘切沃泽勒
塞尔超
02:00
未开始
克鲁舍瓦茨进步
基尔梅斯阿根廷
阿乙曼特
02:00
未开始
维拉多尔米尼
阿梅尼奥
阿乙曼特
02:00
未开始
菲尼斯皮拉尔
弗朗德里亚
阿乙曼特
02:00
未开始
萨卡兹斯帕斯
意大利亚诺
阿乙曼特
02:00
未开始
拉费雷尔
乌尔基萨大学
阿乙曼特
02:00
未开始
圣马丁布萨科
维拉圣卡罗斯
阿乙曼特
02:00
未开始
梅洛
斯卡伯勒
加拿联
02:00
未开始
塞尔维亚白鹰
布拉格斯拉维亚
捷甲
02:00
未开始
布杰约维采
防御女足
秘女联
02:00
未开始
秘鲁体育大学女足
水晶竞技
秘鲁甲
02:00
未开始
西恩夏诺
巴拉斯图尔
阿丙曼特
02:00
未开始
莱安阿拉姆
穆尼斯
阿丙曼特
02:00
未开始
皇家皮拉尔
El波韦尼尔
阿丙曼特
02:00
未开始
尤潘基
拉马德里
阿丙曼特
02:00
未开始
巴拉圭竞技
梅赛德斯
阿丙曼特
02:00
未开始
罗萨里奥阿根廷
波多黎各努埃沃
阿丙曼特
02:00
未开始
CA阿特拉斯
桑托斯青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
苏萨诺青年队
圣保罗青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
圣若昂青年队
赦陶宁欧青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
欧斯特青年队
维络青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
贾古波塞
巴丁
02:00
未开始
伊瓜图
北克鲁塞罗
阿全甲
02:00
未开始
奇维尔柯伊独立
维泽拉
球会友谊
02:00
未开始
费雷拉
波尔蒂芒人
球会友谊
02:00
未开始
本菲卡B队
赫塔菲
球会友谊
02:00
未开始
阿尔巴塞特
奥尔伦斯
球会友谊
02:00
未开始
费罗尔竞技
拉科鲁尼亚
球会友谊
02:00
未开始
庞特贝德拉
LA卢兹
乌拉乙
02:00
未开始
科尔隆
科洛尼亚广场
乌拉乙
02:00
未开始
东方
易必斯
巴伯乙
02:00
未开始
韦拉克鲁斯体育
维多利亚PE
巴伯乙
02:00
未开始
圣托利莫仁斯PE
萨瓦德尔
球会友谊
02:00
未开始
塔拉戈纳
萨鲁斯
乌拉乙
02:00
未开始
阿蒂加斯
杜拉兹
乌拉乙
02:00
未开始
洛查
CSD胡尔坎
乌拉乙
02:00
未开始
巴萨内斯
米纳斯U20
巴米青联
02:00
未开始
克鲁塞罗青年队
贝蒂姆FC青年队
巴米青联
02:00
未开始
桑塔里滕斯U20
祖比U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
雷加塔斯U20
尤文图斯CE U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
圣克鲁兹CEU20
赫茨利奥鲁滋U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
巴拉SC U20
梅里达AD
球会友谊
02:00
未开始
皇家贝蒂斯B队
帕特里奥坦斯PR青年队
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
科里蒂巴青年队
石墨AC
巴巴亚乙
02:00
未开始
科洛科洛BA
塔纳比U23
巴圣青乙
02:00
未开始
玛瓦SP U23
弗拉门戈U23
巴圣青乙
02:00
未开始
图帕SPU23
科罗拉多凯埃拉斯U23
巴圣青乙
02:00
未开始
阿拉萨图巴竞技U23
曼斯奎拉U23
巴圣青乙
02:00
未开始
保利斯塔U23
维托里亚ES
巴卡皮联
02:00
未开始
波尔图维多利亚
艾莫里斯
巴米乙
02:00
未开始
贝庭
塞尔维亚白鹰
加拿联
02:00
未开始
未来之星
德国U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛A区
02:00
未开始
土耳其U18
FR阿瓦雷U20
巴西FPB U20
02:00
未开始
保利斯塔诺U20
阿拉拉瓜拉U20
巴西FPB U20
02:00
未开始
皮涅鲁斯U20
蒙特维迪奥
乌拉乙
02:00
未开始
阿尔比恩
罗卡里尔
乌拉业余杯
02:00
未开始
巴拉卡斯体育会
维德祖罗兹
波兰甲
02:15
未开始
波兹南莱赫
索非亚斯拉维亚
保甲
02:15
未开始
卢多格雷茨
多姆扎勒
斯亚甲
02:15
未开始
穆拉
加拉塔萨雷
球会友谊
02:15
未开始
帕尔马
朗福德城
爱甲
02:30
未开始
都柏林大学
巴塞尔
瑞士超
02:30
未开始
卢加诺
科马尔诺
斯伐超
02:30
未开始
布拉迪斯拉发
维罗纳
球会友谊
02:30
未开始
费拉尔皮沙洛
葡萄牙体育
球会友谊
02:30
未开始
毕尔巴鄂
圣卡洛斯马尔多纳多
乌拉业余杯
02:30
未开始
皮里亚波利斯FC
派桑杜FC
乌拉业余杯
02:30
未开始
桑杜塞罗学生队
联队女足
爱女联
02:35
未开始
亚隆城女足
斯莱戈流浪者
爱超
02:45
未开始
戈尔韦联
安德莱赫特
比甲
02:45
未开始
圣图尔登
圣马科斯U21
萨尔瓦多U21篮球联赛
02:45
未开始
洛博斯BKB U21
希腊
奥运会男子篮球锦标赛
03:00
未开始
加拿大
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
阿乙
03:00
未开始
阿尔米兰提布朗
西班牙联合
智利甲
03:00
未开始
科布雷萨尔
巴列彻
智利乙
03:00
未开始
雷科莱塔体育
圣塔科鲁兹
智利乙
03:00
未开始
库里科联
日本U23
奥运男足
03:00
未开始
马里U23
法国U23
奥运男足
03:00
未开始
几内亚U23
皇家圣克鲁斯
玻利甲
03:00
未开始
东方石油
舍佩斯
罗甲
03:00
未开始
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
比利亚雷亚尔U20
COTIF杯
03:00
未开始
乌拉圭U20
托坎蒂诺波利斯
巴丁
03:00
未开始
马瑙拉
皇家诺罗斯特
巴丁
03:00
未开始
布拉希莱恩斯
新汉堡RS
巴丁
03:00
未开始
马林加
奥索尔诺
智利丙
03:00
未开始
维拉斯克斯
伊波久卡
巴伯乙
03:00
未开始
卡宾斯
阿维利诺
球会友谊
03:00
未开始
克罗托内
哥梅里卡西亚青年队
巴青锦标
03:00
未开始
挪和MSU20
里奥布兰克PR
巴帕拉乙
03:00
未开始
巴拉纳
伊瓜图U20
巴青锦标
03:00
未开始
伊卡萨青年队
巴拿马阿连扎后备队
巴马全联
03:00
未开始
巴拿马城FC
爱尔兰U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛B区
03:00
未开始
捷克U18
瑞士U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛B区
03:00
未开始
波兰U18
卢森堡U18
欧洲青年U18篮球锦标赛C区
03:00
未开始
亚美尼亚U18
阿贾克斯足球俱乐部
巴地区
03:30
未开始
基耶沃足球俱乐部
达喀尔市
塞内加尔篮球联赛
03:30
未开始
达喀尔大学俱乐部
圣洛伦索
阿甲
04:00
未开始
纽维尔老男孩
科里蒂巴
巴西乙
04:00
未开始
沙佩科恩斯
米拉索
巴西乙
04:00
未开始
蓬塔格罗萨铁路
费古埃伦斯
巴西丙
04:00
未开始
瑞模贝雷
森柏欧
巴西丙
04:00
未开始
累西腓航海
科勒加勒斯
阿乙曼特
04:00
未开始
阿卡苏索
切尔西
球会友谊
04:00
未开始
凯尔特人
多伦多猎鹰队
加拿联
04:00
未开始
汉密尔顿城
奥尔索马尔索
哥伦乙
04:00
未开始
国际帕尔米拉
艾美利亚诺体育
巴拉甲
04:00
未开始
塔库里
普林塞萨索利默斯
巴丁
04:00
未开始
阿尔托斯
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
萨尔超
04:00
未开始
利梅诺
CD德拉贡
萨尔超
04:00
未开始
亚古雷
旧金山富尔特
萨尔超
04:00
未开始
梅塔帕
路斯天使
萨尔超
04:00
未开始
萨卡特科卢卡
利马联盟后备队
秘后备
04:00
未开始
汉卡约后备队
加西拉索后备队
秘后备
04:00
未开始
西恩夏诺后备队
阿塔尔
马里杯
04:00
未开始
西吉
利马联盟女足
秘女联
04:15
未开始
梅尔加女足
AD塔尔玛
秘鲁甲
04:15
未开始
洛斯香卡斯
波特诺山丘女足
巴拉女联
04:15
未开始
亚松森瓜拉尼女足
佩纳罗尔
乌拉甲
04:30
未开始
防卫者体育
蒙得维的亚流浪者
乌拉甲
04:30
未开始
马尔多纳多
奎迪奥
哥伦乙
04:30
未开始
锡帕基拉老虎
智利大学女足
智利女甲
04:30
未开始
天主教大学女足
累西腓体育
巴西乙
05:00
未开始
庞特普雷塔
云斯卡尔达斯
哥伦甲
05:00
未开始
国民竞技
瓦伦西亚U20
COTIF杯
05:00
未开始
阿根廷U20
阿瓜圣塔
巴丁
05:00
未开始
佩罗塔斯巴西
阿美利加RN
巴丁
05:00
未开始
瑞特
米斯克图
巴丁
05:00
未开始
迪斯波图
马瑙斯(AM)
巴丁
05:00
未开始
马拉尼昂
CD马拉松
洪都甲
05:00
未开始
CD维多利亚
洛斯桑托斯
巴马全联
05:00
未开始
埃雷拉后备
冠军学院
巴马全联
05:00
未开始
圣米格利托体育后备队
维拉加斯后备队
巴马全联
05:00
未开始
小博卡斯
巴克斯卡坦杜瓦U20
巴西FPB U20
05:00
未开始
科林斯塔U20
科洛科洛
智利甲
05:30
未开始
奥伊金斯
迪帕特斯
智利乙
05:30
未开始
麦哲伦体育
最强者
玻利甲
05:30
未开始
奥罗拉俱乐部
艾维尼达
巴丁
05:30
未开始
国际里梅拉
康康民族
智利丙
05:30
未开始
康塞普西翁
拉科鲁尼亚圣埃琳娜
厄瓜杯
05:30
未开始
因巴布拉
大都会
加勒比盾
05:30
未开始
SWA鲨鱼
潘托哈竞技
加勒比盾
05:30
未开始
国防部队
罗萨里奥中央
阿甲
06:00
未开始
飓风队
尤文图德
巴西甲
06:00
未开始
克里丘马
帕尔梅拉斯
巴西甲
06:00
未开始
维多利亚
曼城
球会友谊
06:00
未开始
AC米兰
里奥内格罗老鹰
哥伦甲
06:00
未开始
帕特里奥坦斯
巴瑞库拉
哥伦乙
06:00
未开始
侨卡巴
纳维
球会友谊
06:00
未开始
劳托卡
莫卡
多米甲
06:00
未开始
大西洋FC
玛伦
阿乙
06:10
未开始
拉费尔拿
富尔萨雷吉亚
墨西哥篮球联赛
06:15
未开始
多拉多斯
耶鲁竞技女篮
乌拉圭女子甲级联赛
06:15
未开始
马尔文女篮
蒙森诺罗梅罗U21
萨尔瓦多U21篮球联赛
06:15
未开始
ITD圣特克拉U21
费罗维里亚CE
巴西丙
06:30
未开始
阿拉戈亚诺体育
托姆本斯
巴西丙
06:30
未开始
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
卢克尼奥竞技
巴拉甲
06:30
未开始
美洲太阳
塔古雷姆泊
乌拉乙
06:30
未开始
切里托
圣洛伦佐MM
巴拉圭长青锦标赛
06:30
未开始
恩卡纳锡恩1M
底特律城
美乙
07:00
未开始
萨克拉门托
迈阿密FC
美乙
07:00
未开始
奥克兰根
匹兹堡猎犬河队
美乙
07:00
未开始
劳顿联
弗尔戈FC
加拿职
07:00
未开始
HFX流浪者
巴伊亚
巴西甲
07:00
未开始
巴西国际
危地马拉U20
美青杯
07:00
未开始
海地U20
格林维勒FC
美超
07:00
未开始
诺克斯维尔部队
列克星敦
美超
07:00
未开始
里士满踢球者
查塔努加
美预备联
07:00
未开始
奥兰多城B队
特拉斯卡拉
墨西甲
07:00
未开始
拉巴斯竞技
狼队
球会友谊
07:00
未开始
西汉姆联
奥兰多荣耀女足
球会友谊
07:00
未开始
蒙特雷女足
乌梅西特
巴马甲
07:00
未开始
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
加拿大SC
乌拉乙
07:00
未开始
维拉特雷莎
FC摩城
美超
07:00
未开始
哥伦布联合足球俱乐部
雅典耀皮里亚波利斯
乌拉圭第三区篮球联赛
07:00
未开始
马罗纳斯
塔尔卡雷霆
智利乙级篮球联赛
07:00
未开始
斯塔迪奥
圣塔菲
哥伦甲
07:10
未开始
拉伊奎达德
伯明翰军团
美乙
07:30
未开始
奥兰治县蓝调
坦帕湾
美乙
07:30
未开始
查尔斯顿电池
罗德岛
美乙
07:30
未开始
北卡罗莱纳
卡罗莱娜
美预备联
07:30
未开始
纽约城B队
温哥华白帽
球会友谊
07:30
未开始
雷克瑟姆
路易斯维尔FC
美乙
08:00
未开始
蒙特雷湾
曼联
球会友谊
08:00
未开始
阿森纳
休斯敦迪纳摩
联盟杯
08:00
未开始
阿特拉斯
新英格兰革命
联盟杯
08:00
未开始
马萨特兰
纽约红牛
联盟杯
08:00
未开始
多伦多FC
费城联合
联盟杯
08:00
未开始
夏洛特FC
普埃布拉
联盟杯
08:00
未开始
迈阿密国际
维尔斯特曼
玻利甲
08:00
未开始
帕瑞
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部
美超
08:00
未开始
北科罗拉多
奥马哈
美超
08:00
未开始
查塔努加红狼
亨斯维尔城
美预备联
08:00
未开始
亚特兰大联B队
哥伦布机员
球会友谊
08:00
未开始
阿斯顿维拉
堪萨斯城川流女足
球会友谊
08:00
未开始
帕丘卡女足
奥瓦莱队
智利丙
08:00
未开始
费尔南德斯
库尼布洛FC
厄瓜杯
08:00
未开始
马卡拉
阿鲁巴俱乐部
加勒比盾
08:00
未开始
阿内特加登斯
瓦斯科达伽马女足
巴女丙
08:00
未开始
佩桑杜女足
容霍兰德
加勒比盾
08:00
未开始
海湾FC
纳德罗加
球会友谊
08:00
未开始
苏瓦
科洛科洛
智利乙级篮球联赛
08:00
未开始
萨尔吉欧
巴塔内卡斯女篮
萨尔瓦多女子联赛
08:00
未开始
阿瓦查潘女篮
圣地亚哥诺女篮
萨尔瓦多女子联赛
08:00
未开始
圣安娜公元女篮
拆纳德加
尼加拉瓜锦标赛
08:00
未开始
美洲虎UAM
吉诺特加布鲁马
尼加拉瓜锦标赛
08:00
未开始
加勒比海岸
阿雷西博
波多黎各篮球超级联赛
08:00
未开始
马纳蒂
印第奥斯旧金山
多米尼加共和国篮球甲级联赛
08:00
未开始
雷昂内斯
德拉维加
多米尼加共和国篮球甲级联赛
08:00
未开始
卡内罗斯
北德克萨斯
美预备联
08:15
未开始
圣路易斯市B队
贾利斯科
墨西哥篮球联赛
08:15
未开始
墨西卡利
孟菲斯901
美乙
08:30
未开始
圣安东尼奥
福塔雷萨
巴西甲
08:30
未开始
圣保罗
博塔弗戈
巴西甲
08:30
未开始
克鲁塞罗
阿曼拜1M
巴拉圭长青锦标赛
08:30
未开始
科洛尼亚1M
布里萨斯
智利乙级篮球联赛
08:30
未开始
阿图罗普拉特
埃尔帕索机车
美乙
09:00
未开始
新墨西哥联
圣路易斯城
联盟杯
09:00
未开始
达拉斯FC
瓜纳卡斯特卡
哥斯甲
09:00
未开始
希雷迪亚诺
扎卡特卡斯
墨西甲
09:00
未开始
多拉多斯
格尼斯
洪都甲
09:00
未开始
CD奥林匹亚
CD阿拉比
巴马甲
09:15
未开始
陶罗
麦德林独立
哥伦甲
09:20
未开始
巴兰基亚青年
埃尔法罗尔
美超
09:30
未开始
杜鲁斯
凯和银行
日地区赛
09:30
未开始
新日本制铁
三菱水岛
日地区赛
09:30
未开始
NTN冈山
瓜达拉哈拉
联盟杯
10:00
未开始
圣何塞地震
墨西哥U20
美青杯
10:00
未开始
巴拿马U20
斯波坎速度
美超
10:00
未开始
夏洛特独立
雷瓦
球会友谊
10:00
未开始
芭
犹他王室女足
球会友谊
10:00
未开始
波特兰荆棘女足
內皮尔市流浪
新西兰杯
10:00
未开始
伯肯黑德联
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT
危地乙
10:00
未开始
圣贝尼托
仙台大学
日地区赛
10:00
未开始
布兰迪厄广崎
奥纳加钴矿石
日地区赛
10:00
未开始
KMG控股
SRC广岛
日地区赛
10:00
未开始
廿日市
阿比查斯
墨西哥篮球联赛
10:00
未开始
迪亚布罗斯
萨卡特卡斯矿工
墨西哥篮球联赛
10:05
未开始
克雷卡米诺斯
圣奥尔本斯U21
澳维U21
10:30
未开始
丹德农迅雷U21
欧克莱卡诺U21
澳维U21
10:30
未开始
墨尔本骑士U21
危地马拉
国际友谊
10:30
未开始
萨尔瓦多
堪培拉克罗地亚U23
澳首U23
10:30
未开始
甘加林联U23
布罗德美度兰后备队
澳威北后备
10:30
未开始
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
澳威北后备
10:30
未开始
亚登斯顿后备队
坎特伯雷公羊
新西兰国家联赛
10:30
未开始
奥克兰鳄蜥
西堪培拉流浪者女足
澳首女联
10:45
未开始
澳大利亚国立大学女足
塔格拉诺联U23
澳首U23
10:45
未开始
古玛老虎U23
曼利沃海鹰女篮
澳大利亚东部女子篮球联赛
11:00
未开始
中央海岸十字军女篮
曼利沃海鹰
澳东部联
13:00
未开始
悉尼彗星
南苏丹
奥运会男子篮球锦标赛
17:00
未开始
波多黎各
西班牙女篮
奥运会女子篮球锦标赛
19:30
未开始
中国女篮
塞尔维亚
奥运会男子篮球锦标赛
23:15
未开始
美国
回到顶部