澳超

纽卡斯尔喷气机

麦克阿瑟FC

2024-02-25 14:00

高清视频

澳超

墨尔本胜利

中央海岸水手

2024-02-25 14:00

高清视频

日职联

柏太阳神

京都不死鸟

2024-02-25 13:00

高清视频

日职联

东京绿茵

横滨水手

2024-02-25 13:00

高清视频

西甲

阿拉维斯

马略卡

2024-02-25 01:30

高清视频

德甲

拜仁

RB莱比锡

2024-02-25 01:30

高清视频

意甲

萨勒尼塔纳

蒙扎

2024-02-25 01:00

高清视频

法甲

洛里昂

南特

2024-02-25 00:00

高清视频

英超

阿斯顿维拉

诺丁汉森林

2024-02-24 23:00

高清视频

英超

布莱顿

埃弗顿

2024-02-24 23:00

高清视频

英超

水晶宫

伯恩利

2024-02-24 23:00

高清视频

英超

曼联

富勒姆

2024-02-24 23:00

高清视频

德甲

门兴

波鸿

2024-02-24 22:30

高清视频

德甲

斯图加特

科隆

2024-02-24 22:30

高清视频

德甲

柏林联合

海登海姆

2024-02-24 22:30

高清视频

德甲

云达不莱梅

达姆施塔特

2024-02-24 22:30

高清视频

意甲

萨索洛

恩波利

2024-02-24 22:00

高清视频

西甲

格拉纳达

瓦伦西亚

2024-02-24 21:00

高清视频

德乙

布伦瑞克

柏林赫塔

2024-02-24 20:00

高清视频

德乙

凯泽斯劳滕

卡尔斯鲁厄

2024-02-24 20:00

高清视频
<
>

今天 02月25日

白城FK贝尔格莱后备队

澳南后备

12:15

视频直播

地铁之星后备队

山梨县蜂王女篮

日本女子篮球甲级联赛

12:30

视频直播

富士通红波女篮

萨尔多维

印桑杯

12:30

视频直播

果阿FT

电装小仙女女篮

日本女子篮球甲级联赛

13:00

视频直播

三菱电机女篮

东京羽田酷貓女篮

日本女子篮球甲级联赛

13:00

视频直播

日本能源太阳花女篮

丰田羚羊女篮

日本女子篮球甲级联赛

13:00

视频直播

丰田纺织光兔女篮

BNK釜山萨姆女篮

韩国女子篮球联赛

13:00

视频直播

友利银行女篮

汤斯维尔火力女篮

澳大利亚女篮职业联赛

13:00

视频直播

悉尼火焰女篮

日本

篮球亚洲杯预选赛

13:00

视频直播

中国

夏威夷大学

美国大学男子篮球联赛

13:00

视频直播

加州州立大学长滩分校

柏太阳神

日职联

13:00

视频直播

京都不死鸟

东京绿茵

日职联

13:00

视频直播

横滨水手

莱卡特老虎

澳威超

13:00

视频直播

中部海岸青年队

沼津青蓝

日职丙

13:00

视频直播

金泽共进

赞岐釜玉海

日职丙

13:00

视频直播

岩手盛冈仙鹤

宫崎棒牛鸟

日职丙

13:00

视频直播

松本山雅

横滨体育

日职丙

13:00

视频直播

富山胜利

群马草津温泉

日职乙

13:00

视频直播

鹿儿岛联

大分三神

日职乙

13:00

视频直播

仙台七夕

德岛漩涡

日职乙

13:00

视频直播

甲府风林

阳光海岸流浪女足

澳昆女超

13:00

视频直播

布里斯班城女足

浩运

香港乙

13:15

视频直播

光华

爱信飞翼女篮

日本女子篮球甲级联赛

13:30

视频直播

姬路白鹭女篮

哈柯亚东悉尼市

澳威甲

13:30

视频直播

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

港峰

香港丙

13:30

视频直播

离岛

屯门足球会

香港丙

13:30

视频直播

至尊

福建

香港丙

13:30

视频直播

骏达

首饰

香港丙

13:30

视频直播

葛士宝

香港飞马

香港丙

13:30

视频直播

瑞通

圣约瑟

香港丙

13:30

视频直播

花花

台湾阳明交通大学

中国台湾UBA大专篮球联赛

13:30

视频直播

台南大学

千叶阿尔提里

日本B2篮球联赛

14:00

视频直播

熊本火山

静冈顶点

日本B2篮球联赛

14:00

视频直播

爱媛维京人

韩国

篮球亚洲杯预选赛

14:00

视频直播

泰国

纽卡斯尔喷气机

澳超

14:00

视频直播

麦克阿瑟FC

墨尔本胜利

澳超

14:00

视频直播

中央海岸水手

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

澳维超

14:00

视频直播

丹德农市

东京联合

日本B3篮球联赛

14:00

视频直播

岐阜猛扑

新城堡联青年队

澳新南联

14:00

视频直播

卡姆登

白城伍德维尔

澳南超

14:30

未开始

地铁之星

布里斯班奥林匹克

澳昆超

14:30

未开始

摩顿湾联

蒙古

篮球亚洲杯预选赛

15:00

未开始

关岛

杰志

香港超

15:00

未开始

香港U23

南部联合SC女足

澳昆女超

15:00

未开始

半岛电力女足

库梅拉

澳足总

15:00

未开始

金斯克利夫FC

马克雷雷大学女足

乌干女超

15:00

未开始

圣路易红雀女足

A1挑战者女篮

乌干达女子全国联赛

15:00

未开始

魔法风暴女篮

诺费尔

孟冠联

15:00

未开始

瓦里足球俱乐部

南华

香港甲

15:30

未开始

沙田

湾仔

香港乙

15:30

未开始

腾翱

油尖旺

香港乙

15:30

未开始

虎门

九龙木

香港乙

15:30

未开始

香港切尔西足球学校

和富社企

香港乙

15:30

未开始

淦源

晨曦

香港乙

15:30

未开始

观塘

永高

香港乙

15:30

未开始

东升

屯门

香港乙

15:30

未开始

葵青

哈柯亚东悉尼市U20

澳威北U20

15:30

未开始

坎特伯雷班克斯城U20

和平

越南甲

16:00

未开始

岘港

上海海港

中超杯

16:00

未开始

上海申花

开普敦热刺后备队

南非后备

16:00

未开始

TS银河后备队

开普敦城后备队

南非后备

16:00

未开始

瑟库库内联后备队

港会

香港超

16:30

未开始

冠忠南区

波斯拉加班达亚齐

印尼乙

16:30

未开始

PSBS巴克伦佛

安格科尔老虎FC

柬埔超

16:45

未开始

柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC

基里翁索森梅

柬埔超

16:45

未开始

猎物文岛

布里斯班奥林匹克U23

澳昆U23

16:45

未开始

摩顿城精英II队U23

塔巴沙卢查玛

球会友谊

16:45

未开始

塔林FC

柏林维多利亚U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

柏林赫塔U17

汉诺威96U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

柏林联U17

荷尔斯泰因U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

圣保利U17

RB莱比锡U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

沃尔夫斯堡U17

德累斯顿迪纳摩U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

开姆尼茨U17

云达不莱梅U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

科特布斯U17

美因茨05 U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

斯图加特U17

法兰克福U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

海登海姆U17

因戈尔施塔特U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

拜仁慕尼黑U17

卡尔斯鲁厄U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

纽伦堡U17

雷根斯堡U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

弗雷堡U17

霍芬海姆U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

奥格斯堡U17

慕尼黑1860 U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

凯泽斯劳滕U17

比勒菲尔德U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

波鸿U17

勒沃库森U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

奥伯豪森U117

沙尔克04U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

帕德博恩U17

科隆胜利U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

多特蒙德U17

杜塞尔多夫U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

杜伊斯堡U17

艾逊U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

科隆U17

沃尔特洛普U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

门兴格拉德巴赫U17

布鲁蒙塔勒U17

德U17

17:00

未开始

汉堡U17

国际曼谷

泰乙

17:00

未开始

暖武里联合

曼谷FC

泰乙

17:00

未开始

北曼谷学院

湛杵日联

泰乙

17:00

未开始

泰国皇家陆军

兰实大学

泰乙

17:00

未开始

博乐大学

弗拉姆曼谷FC

泰乙

17:00

未开始

沙没沙空市

泰国皇家空军FC

泰乙

17:00

未开始

吞武里联

芒农特班昆梅

泰乙

17:00

未开始

北榄FC

也拉FC

泰乙

17:00

未开始

那拉提瓦联

拉农联

泰乙

17:00

未开始

博达伦府

MH洛坤城

泰乙

17:00

未开始

沙敦府

普吉岛安达曼

泰乙

17:00

未开始

北大年府

宋卡

泰乙

17:00

未开始

董里联合

董里府

泰乙

17:00

未开始

维昂沙素叻城

红统府

泰乙

17:00

未开始

华富里市

华欣城

泰乙

17:00

未开始

塔銮联

巴吞他尼大学

泰乙

17:00

未开始

北碧市

拉吉帕查

泰乙

17:00

未开始

北标联队

易三仓联

泰乙

17:00

未开始

马拉莱纳

奥林匹克金威

澳西夜赛

17:00

未开始

珀斯红星

同塔

越南甲

17:00

未开始

PVF人民公安FC

TTBD富东

越南甲

17:00

未开始

图安马斯

曼都拉

澳西甲前

17:00

未开始

尼兰西澳洲大学

芝拉格可拉拉

印桑杯

17:00

未开始

梅加拉亚邦

瓦拉日丁U19

克亚联U19

17:00

未开始

扎达拉洛维U19

罗得

希丙

17:00

未开始

米科诺斯

波希米亚人1905B队

球会友谊

17:15

未开始

赫拉德茨

阿德米拉

奥乙

17:30

未开始

里德

驹腾

香港丙

17:30

未开始

龙城康体

艾德米拉布拉格

球会友谊

17:30

未开始

罗基察尼

罗马U19

意青联甲

17:45

未开始

热那亚青年队

HEBC汉堡

德堡州联

17:45

未开始

TSV沙塞尔

波鸿U19

德U19

18:00

未开始

门兴格拉德巴赫U19

多特蒙德U19

德U19

18:00

未开始

比勒菲尔德U19

杜伊斯堡U19

德U19

18:00

未开始

亚琛U19

杜塞尔多夫U19

德U19

18:00

未开始

科隆胜利U19

科隆U19

德U19

18:00

未开始

勒沃库森U19

帕德博恩U19

德U19

18:00

未开始

沙尔克04U19

梅彭U19

德U19

18:00

未开始

布伦瑞克U19

卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队

乌克青

18:00

未开始

沃斯卡拉青年队

阿蒂亚马尼体育

土乙

18:00

未开始

海力德

俄辛康士邦

土乙

18:00

未开始

杜茲塞

厄德尔

土乙

18:00

未开始

索马士邦

塔普兹克

土丙

18:00

未开始

法特萨

卡罗伊

安道超

18:00

未开始

艾斯卡迪斯

赫塔菲B队

西协乙

18:00

未开始

帕索竞技俱乐部

FC大阪

日职丙

18:00

未开始

长野帕塞罗

塞壬

马耳甲

18:00

未开始

格兹拉联

马历克

保乙

18:00

未开始

比拉斯萨

阿玛祖鲁后备队

南非后备

18:00

未开始

马摩洛迪日落后备队

理查兹湾后备队

南非后备

18:00

未开始

卡萨酋长后备队

罗姆内

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

胡斯特

布拉格斯巴达B队

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

塔波斯科

久洛伊

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

福兹斯捷马特

达巴斯

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

科伦SC

拿高斯柏路泰

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

彭祖约

纳梅斯托沃

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

库宾

齐泰克泰坦

肯尼亚杯

18:00

未开始

马拉糖足球俱乐部

芽笼联队

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

丹戎巴葛联

格拉菲卡

克亚丙

18:00

未开始

NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳

诺瓦维斯

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

斯尼纳

新西伯利亚

球会友谊

18:00

未开始

巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩

海法马卡比史密尔U19

以U19

18:20

未开始

彼达迪华马卡比U19

锡瓦斯

土超

18:30

未开始

佩迪卡斯堡

萨拉戈萨B队

西协乙

18:30

未开始

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队

波卢斯堡

土甲

18:30

未开始

埃尔祖鲁姆士邦

克斯欧仁古库

土甲

18:30

未开始

高卡尔利

拉查武里

泰超

18:30

未开始

乌泰他尼森林

素攀武里

泰甲

18:30

未开始

甲米府

马尔梅纳

西协乙

18:30

未开始

CD埃斯特波纳

托瑞琼恩CF

西协丙

18:30

未开始

科罗尼亚莫斯卡多

埃斯库埃拉

西协丙

18:30

未开始

拉斯洛查斯

波图哥尼迪

西协丙

18:30

未开始

CD迪里奥

塔林弗洛拉

爱沙超杯

18:30

未开始

纳尔瓦

赫拉斯锡鲁

希丙

18:30

未开始

伯讷尔

格拉马

西协丙

18:45

未开始

拉丕腾卡

斯特维拉

西协丙

18:45

未开始

米内罗竞技队

奥尔什丁

波兰丙

19:00

未开始

普拉维

马夫拉

葡甲

19:00

未开始

马里迪莫

第聂伯罗

乌克超

19:00

未开始

米奈

维勒斯

乌克超

19:00

未开始

高华尤夫卡

CD卡恩

西协乙

19:00

未开始

桑坦德竞技B队

拉科鲁尼亚B队

西协乙

19:00

未开始

奥尔伦斯

阿拉维斯B队

西协乙

19:00

未开始

巴巴斯托

奥布隆U21

乌克青

19:00

未开始

敖德萨黑海人青年队

亚历山德里亚青年队

乌克青

19:00

未开始

顿涅茨克矿工青年队

埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

卡塔卡士邦

凯斯特尔

土丙

19:00

未开始

巴里科斯士邦

摩丝体育

土丙

19:00

未开始

布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦

奥特士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

帕加马

阿菲永士邦

土乙

19:00

未开始

迪亚巴克尔体育

厄洛克士邦

土乙

19:00

未开始

贝拉迪亚士邦

基克拉尔利士邦

土乙

19:00

未开始

安卡拉体育

基森海尔

土乙

19:00

未开始

纳基里斯珀尔

塞里克

土乙

19:00

未开始

阿特诺度

1461 特拉布宗

土乙

19:00

未开始

艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜

祖古尔达克

土乙

19:00

未开始

布沙尼路费斯堡

阿利亚加足球联盟

土丙

19:00

未开始

叶内奥都斯

阿华利古奇

土丙

19:00

未开始

阿特华

古姆森士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

库科切梅切

马丁 1969 体育

土丙

19:00

未开始

阿尔古万

贝特曼

土丙

19:00

未开始

安那托利亚大学

埃尔盖内

土丙

19:00

未开始

卡尔希雅

杜古雷士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

凯尔基特

伊梅斯古特

土乙

19:00

未开始

阿卡沙雷士邦

费迪耶斯堡

土乙

19:00

未开始

萨热耶尔

伊尼高尔士邦

土乙

19:00

未开始

代尼兹利

伊斯帕塔士邦

土乙

19:00

未开始

乌塔斯乌沙克士邦

卡拉曼

土乙

19:00

未开始

代林杰士邦

加斯塔摩奴士邦

土乙

19:00

未开始

梅内门

格里1970

土丙

19:00

未开始

巴伊布特

达里卡

土丙

19:00

未开始

奥曼尼纽

埃尔巴士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶

库萨达西斯

土丙

19:00

未开始

卡拉科普鲁

库塔艾士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

西利夫里士邦

巴利阿里竞技

西协甲

19:00

未开始

卡斯迪隆

科尔多瓦

西协甲

19:00

未开始

梅利利亚

韦尔瓦

西协甲

19:00

未开始

休达

伊维萨

西协甲

19:00

未开始

梅里达AD

波因科特吴哥

柬埔超

19:00

未开始

毗沙卡FC

巴吞联

泰超

19:00

未开始

曼谷联

那空拉查斯马

泰甲

19:00

未开始

洛坤联

安德拉特克斯

西协乙

19:00

未开始

特拉萨

CE欧罗巴

西协乙

19:00

未开始

瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚

西班牙人B队

西协乙

19:00

未开始

辛达乌拉利亚

托伦CF

西协乙

19:00

未开始

萨古蒂诺

帕罗

西协乙

19:00

未开始

拉尤宁CF

卡泰真拿B队

西协乙

19:00

未开始

马贝尔拉

UCAM穆西亚

西协乙

19:00

未开始

皇家贝蒂斯B队

乌苏里亚

西协乙

19:00

未开始

巴达祖斯

阿达维联

西协乙

19:00

未开始

塞哥维亚

比莱吉克奥泽尔

土丙

19:00

未开始

托卡特

土库克鲁兹卡雷

土丙

19:00

未开始

塔拉斯古库

艾迪瑞利士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

IK克利克

史立夫科

土丙

19:00

未开始

伊拉兹斯堡

帕萨士邦

土丙

19:00

未开始

埃菲尔09

耶尼阿马斯亚

土丙

19:00

未开始

布尔瓦尔体育

艾内西尔

土丙

19:00

未开始

耶尼亚廷达

空达

西协丙

19:00

未开始

尼能瑟

希洪竞技B队

西协丙

19:00

未开始

乌拉卡

卡斯特利德费尔斯

西协丙

19:00

未开始

莫列鲁萨

蒙塔尼萨

西协丙

19:00

未开始

吉罗纳B队

圣克里斯托瓦尔

西协丙

19:00

未开始

普拉特

维拉弗兰卡

西协丙

19:00

未开始

莱斯卡拉

特内里费B队

西协丙

19:00

未开始

拉夸德拉

科伦加

西协丙

19:00

未开始

基杭印达斯特利亚

利亚内斯

西协丙

19:00

未开始

卢阿尔卡

拉瓦纳

西协丙

19:00

未开始

利阿达

戈阿尼佐

西协丙

19:00

未开始

贝拉德

莫斯托莱斯

西协丙

19:00

未开始

特雷斯坎托斯

波卒埃洛

西协丙

19:00

未开始

安塔米拉公园

皇家马德里C队

西协丙

19:00

未开始

卡尼利亚斯

阿卡拉

西协丙

19:00

未开始

特里巴尔

阿亚蒙特

西协丙

19:00

未开始

科鲁尼亚

科利亚

西协丙

19:00

未开始

拉彭马

塞维利亚C队

西协丙

19:00

未开始

卡贝辛斯

赫雷纳

西协丙

19:00

未开始

蓬特赫尼尔

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西夜赛

19:00

未开始

珀斯SC

斯雷尼迪FC

印度甲

19:00

未开始

纳姆德哈里

巴地头顿足球俱乐部

越南甲

19:00

未开始

FC隆安

SJK学院II队

芬伊杯

19:00

未开始

查路

达门U19

西青U19

19:00

未开始

科喏拉U19

黛安拉白鹰

澳西甲前

19:00

未开始

科克本市

柏林马卡比

德堡州联

19:00

未开始

RSV埃因特

班尼法

西协丙

19:00

未开始

贝尔奇特

索库埃利亚莫斯

西协丙

19:00

未开始

金塔纳

阿泰利科

西协丙

19:00

未开始

帕奥萨科

莱万特B队

西协丙

19:00

未开始

布里亚纳

卡拉莫查

西协丙

19:00

未开始

埃皮拉FC

阿尔巴塞特B队

西协丙

19:00

未开始

卡萨莱加斯

皇家马洛卡B队

西协丙

19:00

未开始

普拉格斯卡尔维亚

CD卡拉蒙特

西协丙

19:00

未开始

CP蒙特赫莫索

SP维拉弗朗卡

西协丙

19:00

未开始

莫拉罗

埃尔帕尔马

西协丙

19:00

未开始

赛穆尔西亚

科米利亚斯

西协丙

19:00

未开始

贝赛欧

诺斯青年CF

西协丙

19:00

未开始

特雷唐吉莫诺

帕塔科纳U19

西青U19

19:00

未开始

瓦伦西亚U19

毕尔巴鄂竞技U19

西青U19

19:00

未开始

AD圣胡安U19

CD罗达U19

西青U19

19:00

未开始

阿尔兹拉U19

武道之星

赞比亚超

19:00

未开始

三叉戟FC

巴列罗

葡锦标

19:00

未开始

巴雷伦斯

尼尔巴

球会友谊

19:00

未开始

诺泰奇

尤铁尔

西协丙

19:00

未开始

阿齐纳塔

波贾

西协丙

19:00

未开始

卡斯佩

卡阿特

西协丙

19:00

未开始

弗拉加

CD阿尔嘉德

西协丙

19:00

未开始

莫利嫩塞

瓦瑞

西协丙

19:00

未开始

拉卡扎达

穆利尔FCN女足

西女乙

19:00

未开始

圣伊格纳西奥女足

阿尔巴塞特B队女足

西女乙

19:00

未开始

马斯拉塔女足

埃斯特雷马杜拉女足

西女乙

19:00

未开始

奥西哈女足

萨拉戈萨女足B队

西女乙

19:00

未开始

桑特加布里埃尔女足

直布罗陀女足

国际友谊

19:00

未开始

列支敦士登女足

基尔斯特罗唐尼

爱尔高联

19:00

未开始

圣弗朗西斯

卢坎联

爱尔高联

19:00

未开始

克鲁姆林联

塔博拉联队

坦桑超

19:00

未开始

辛迪加联

鲁达士U19

克亚联U19

19:00

未开始

哈伊杜克施普列特U19

格鲁吉亚女足

国际友谊

19:00

未开始

北马其顿女足

FBK卡尔斯塔德

球会友谊

19:00

未开始

奥雷布洛西里安斯卡

SBV精英

荷甲

19:15

未开始

维特斯

玛拉瑟纳

西协丙

19:15

未开始

阿尔梅里亚B队

皇家奥维耶多U19

西青U19

19:15

未开始

瑞维纳U19

CD因空

西协丙

19:15

未开始

托雷德尔马

阿苏阿加

西协丙

19:15

未开始

阿罗约

涅波沃米采

波兰甲

19:30

未开始

卢宾

杜布拉瓦

克亚乙

19:30

未开始

乌克瓦

尤文

意甲

19:30

未开始

弗罗西诺内

清迈联

泰甲

19:30

未开始

罗勇

豪斯彼得利特

西协丙

19:30

未开始

比拉萨尔德马尔

施萃娜

西协丙

19:30

未开始

伊斯塔登斯

布鲁苏尔德拉

西协丙

19:30

未开始

苏达得穆尔西亚

富恩拉布拉达U19

西青U19

19:30

未开始

阿米斯特德U19

普埃夫洛努埃沃

西协丙

19:30

未开始

CF特鲁希略

丰特德坎托斯

西协丙

19:30

未开始

卡斯图埃拉

博莱斯拉夫B队

球会友谊

19:30

未开始

布拉格斯拉维亚B队

阿尔卡

波兰乙

19:40

未开始

斯塔泽舒夫

亚勒那斯U19

西青U19

19:45

未开始

特安崔亚U19

UD洛哥尼斯B

西协丙

19:45

未开始

埃布罗河

舍佩斯

罗甲

20:00

未开始

克卢日大学

朗斯

法甲

20:00

未开始

摩纳哥

马瑟韦尔

苏超

20:00

未开始

凯尔特人

拉加斯加

斯亚甲

20:00

未开始

马里博尔

开姆尼茨

德地区

20:00

未开始

BSG化学莱比锡

BFC维多利亚

德地区

20:00

未开始

穆瑟维茨

希罗基布里耶格

波黑甲

20:00

未开始

泽列兹尼察

图兹拉市

波黑甲

20:00

未开始

波苏耶

凯泽斯劳滕U19

德U19

20:00

未开始

法兰克福U19

AFC布加勒斯特

罗乙

20:00

未开始

哥利亚布沙

萨索洛青年队

意青联甲

20:00

未开始

拉齐奥青年队

春武里

泰超

20:00

未开始

素可泰

格拉菲卡

塞尔甲

20:00

未开始

印德及亚

普莱特尔

塞尔甲

20:00

未开始

OFK贝尔格莱德

廊莫那浦府

泰甲

20:00

未开始

泰国农业大学

门萨赫罗

西协乙

20:00

未开始

勒伦塞

UD圣费尔南多

西协乙

20:00

未开始

塔拉维亚

拉里萨

希腊甲

20:00

未开始

莱瓦贾科斯

班加西希拉尔

非联杯

20:00

未开始

SM阿尔及尔

哥德堡

瑞典杯

20:00

未开始

斯柯维德

赫尔辛堡

瑞典杯

20:00

未开始

IFK瓦纳默

哈姆斯塔德

瑞典杯

20:00

未开始

特雷勒堡

米亚尔比

瑞典杯

20:00

未开始

瓦斯特拉斯

拉维多利亚阿森特霍

西协丙

20:00

未开始

维拉圣塔

塔拉杰尔庄园

西协丙

20:00

未开始

潘迪普利多

德利塔格尼拉內

科索沃超

20:00

未开始

杜卡吉尼

罗拉匹

科索沃超

20:00

未开始

普里斯堤纳

KF利里亚

科索沃超

20:00

未开始

福什科索瓦

马鲁特联

印尼乙

20:00

未开始

塞曼巴东

陶尔保SCU19

匈U19

20:00

未开始

普斯卡什学院U19

南特女足U19

法女U19

20:00

未开始

迪安女足U19

塔塔班亚

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

扎萨贝基

杜纳伊夫齐

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

库德里夫卡

奥达巴斯

哈超杯

20:00

未开始

杜保尔

度那瓦若斯

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

伊洛尔

巴拉顿弗莱迪

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

斯泽克斯扎迪

科斯克米提B队

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

杜纳福尔德瓦

帕克斯B队

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

毛约希

卡格SE

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

萨佐诺克

比奇斯吉

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

伊万乔

MTK布达佩斯B队

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

普达洛克

梅努斯大学城

爱尔高联

20:00

未开始

家庭农场FC

FC康德

球会友谊

20:00

未开始

阿卡达格

萨法

黎巴嫩联

20:15

未开始

盟约体育

AC的黎波里

黎巴嫩联

20:15

未开始

贝鲁特海岸青年

苏尔团结

黎巴嫩联

20:15

未开始

智慧SC

俄斯特拉发B队

球会友谊

20:15

未开始

扎布热矿工B队

哈马比TFF

球会友谊

20:15

未开始

西里安斯卡FC

布鲁日

比甲

20:30

未开始

安德莱赫特

比肖特VA

比乙

20:30

未开始

瑟兰联

杜塞尔多夫

德乙

20:30

未开始

罗斯托克

菲尔特

德乙

20:30

未开始

纽伦堡

汉堡

德乙

20:30

未开始

艾禾斯堡

哈雷斯彻

德丙

20:30

未开始

吕贝克

圣达哥林玛

安道超

20:30

未开始

奥尔迪诺

埃格纳蒂亚

阿尔巴超

20:30

未开始

图塔杜雷斯

库克斯

阿尔巴超

20:30

未开始

厄泽尼

纳希切万

阿塞超

20:30

未开始

兹拉

索菲亚火车头

保甲

20:30

未开始

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒

纽斯特利兹

德堡州联

20:30

未开始

罗斯托克FC

SV塔斯马尼亚柏林

德堡州联

20:30

未开始

利希滕贝格47

FC维尔尼格罗德

德堡州联

20:30

未开始

SG联盟

佩什科比

阿尔巴甲

20:30

未开始

卢斯嘉

卢兹

阿尔巴甲

20:30

未开始

布尔勒利

汤玛利

阿尔巴甲

20:30

未开始

法拿莫达利

卡斯泰利奥迪

阿尔巴甲

20:30

未开始

贝萨

土耳其女足

国际友谊

20:30

未开始

希腊女足

奥萨伦尼奥斯

希丙

20:30

未开始

雅帕托

雷得汉

沙特乙

20:35

未开始

阿尔恩德萨尔

阿尔吉尔

沙特乙

20:35

未开始

纳积兰

姆达哈瑞

沙特乙

20:35

未开始

斯霍拉

达曼协作青年队

沙特青

20:35

未开始

塞哈特海湾青年队

奈尔亚

沙特乙

20:40

未开始

艾尔赖扬

卡威帕

沙特乙

20:45

未开始

阿里夫

阿尔兹拉费

沙特乙

20:55

未开始

阿尔利瓦

瓦沙姆

沙特乙

20:55

未开始

塔多姆

哈维德夫

丹麦超

21:00

未开始

维堡

瓦埃勒

丹麦超

21:00

未开始

锡尔克堡

加的斯

西甲

21:00

未开始

塞尔塔

埃登斯

西乙

21:00

未开始

费罗尔竞技

奥伯豪森

德地区

21:00

未开始

杜塞尔多夫业余队

卡拉古鲁克

土超

21:00

未开始

阿兰亚士邦

特拉布宗

土超

21:00

未开始

代米尔体育

文尼沙FK

土甲

21:00

未开始

根克勒比利吉

哈韦尔斯

德地区

21:00

未开始

恩斯巴特勒

潘德夫学院

北马其甲

21:00

未开始

马其顿尼亚

斯肯迪亚

北马其甲

21:00

未开始

里尼加

蒂克韦什

北马其甲

21:00

未开始

拉博特尼基

华达

北马其甲

21:00

未开始

布雷加尼卡

嘉沃伊万基卡

塞尔超

21:00

未开始

拉德尼基1923

戈绍

瑞士甲

21:00

未开始

弗赖恩巴赫

圣加伦U21

瑞士甲

21:00

未开始

布鲁尔

柏迪亚

意丙

21:00

未开始

AC雷纳特

恩特拉

意丙

21:00

未开始

费尔玛纳

奥尔比亚

意丙

21:00

未开始

古比奥

阿尔莫

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

库扎尼

AEK雅典B队

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

伊拉克里斯

坎巴尼克斯

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

伊奥里科斯

埃加莱奥

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

干尼亚

迪亚哥拉斯

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

帕纳察奇

吉乌崔庭斯

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

伊利奥普利

雷夫卡达

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

卡利地亚雅典

墨西拿

意丙

21:00

未开始

AZ皮切尔诺

尤文图斯SP

巴圣甲

21:00

未开始

陶巴特

蒙蒂阿祖尔

巴圣甲

21:00

未开始

诺罗斯特

里奥普雷图

巴圣乙

21:00

未开始

拉梅恩斯

瓦莱塔

马耳甲

21:00

未开始

马沙斯洛克

古达加联

马耳甲

21:00

未开始

圣鲁西亚

艾华迪堡

塞浦乙

21:00

未开始

奥摩尼亚迈欧

鲁金佐FC

布隆迪联

21:00

未开始

布马穆鲁

福尔图那

喀麦隆甲

21:00

未开始

杜阿拉

塞罗拉尔戈

乌拉甲

21:00

未开始

芬斯

奥帕瓦

捷克杯

21:00

未开始

布拉格杜克拉

普洛斯

南联杯

21:00

未开始

茨普帕

艾丁切尔斯

卢旺达联

21:00

未开始

松里泽

大猩猩FC

卢旺达联

21:00

未开始

布格塞拉

穆库尔胜利体育

卢旺达联

21:00

未开始

卢旺达爱国军

卢比克B队

德石州联

21:00

未开始

海德

瑞林根

德堡州联

21:00

未开始

托尔内联合

ETSV汉堡

德堡州联

21:00

未开始

图拉哈克舍德

埃格斯托夫

德堡州联

21:00

未开始

塞尔

瑞格本根

德堡州联

21:00

未开始

帕隆玛

ASC09多特蒙德

德堡州联

21:00

未开始

华登舒特

恩多拉联队

赞比亚超

21:00

未开始

动力迪纳摩

特里尔

德地杯

21:00

未开始

科布伦茨

格林纳丁斯U19

斯亚U19

21:00

未开始

南塔U19

亚穆尼积U19

斯亚U19

21:00

未开始

塔博塞扎纳U19

索尔纳

球会友谊

21:00

未开始

卡尔堡斯

乔尔瑙伊

球会友谊

21:00

未开始

拉卡

斯图加特青年队

球会友谊

21:00

未开始

伊勒迪森

上将

南联杯

21:00

未开始

皇家馬德里金柏利

马里茨堡联

南联杯

21:00

未开始

帕尔联

阿尔巴尼亚女足

国际友谊

21:00

未开始

法罗群岛女足

沃斯卡体育

北马其甲

21:00

未开始

施历斯

伯克尔

荷丁

21:00

未开始

RKSV格罗内

HVCV奎克

荷丁

21:00

未开始

洛斯马伦

AWC维兴

荷丁

21:00

未开始

巴朗尼

黄金小精灵

坦桑超

21:00

未开始

马舒贾足球俱乐部

坦桑尼亚监狱

坦桑超

21:00

未开始

阿赞

伊奇琛斯

瑞士丁

21:00

未开始

柏萊

伊拉克利斯耶罗拉

塞浦丙

21:00

未开始

玛丽斯凯洛拉

彼得罗波利斯

希丙

21:00

未开始

艾米斯佐尼亚

佛斯提拉斯

希丙

21:00

未开始

帕尼奥尼奥斯

马尔科

希丙

21:00

未开始

高里路斯

阿根尼斯埃帕诺米

希丙

21:00

未开始

瓦尔瓦拉斯

艾治拿高斯

希丙

21:00

未开始

勃德费蒂克

比萨斯梅加隆

希丙

21:00

未开始

神拉斐那港

伊利塞高斯

希丙

21:00

未开始

阿波罗士麦尼斯

A 阿塔斯

希丙

21:00

未开始

佩特瑞迪

波纳斯尼奥斯

希丙

21:00

未开始

梅加斯亚历山德罗斯

AE基勒

希丙

21:00

未开始

蒂耶拉卡西卡

阿华图

希丙

21:00

未开始

帕拉莱诺库

潘斯拉基科斯

希丙

21:00

未开始

德拉马斯

AE列克

希丙

21:00

未开始

卡多瑞亚

泰利卡拉

希丙

21:00

未开始

阿斯特拉斯斯塔夫罗斯

诺德施泰特

德地区

21:00

未开始

SV不莱梅

尼德加大学

乌干乙

21:00

未开始

卢加兹市足球俱乐部

加略山

乌干乙

21:00

未开始

小象足球俱乐部

布莱克电力

乌干乙

21:00

未开始

卡塔卡

科耶图姆

乌干乙

21:00

未开始

安帕卡

乌干达警察俱乐部

乌干乙

21:00

未开始

金贾北足球俱乐部

布玛FC

乌干乙

21:00

未开始

卡伦吉FC

姆巴莱英雄

乌干乙

21:00

未开始

基格齐男孩俱乐部

阿波罗蓬图

希腊甲

21:00

未开始

马克多尼科斯

达巴斯

球会友谊

21:00

未开始

吉奥利B队

莫希姆基

球会友谊

21:00

未开始

苏维埃之翼

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

球会友谊

21:00

未开始

额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

福瑞迪

球会友谊

21:00

未开始

沃洛格达戴拿模

弗兰博东

布隆迪联

21:00

未开始

布隆迪学院

卡扬扎联

布隆迪联

21:00

未开始

艾格诺尔马卡巴

卢加诺

瑞士超

21:15

未开始

苏黎世

亚眠U19

法U19

21:30

未开始

查贝利U19

狼队

英超

21:30

未开始

谢菲联

阿尔梅勒城

荷甲

21:30

未开始

费耶诺德

特温特

荷甲

21:30

未开始

前进之鹰

安特卫普B队

比业余

21:30

未开始

迪塞尔

奥地利克拉根福

奥甲

21:30

未开始

BW林茨

WSG蒂罗尔

奥甲

21:30

未开始

格拉茨风暴

哈尔科夫冶金1925

乌克超

21:30

未开始

基辅迪纳摩

巴塔

阿联酋超

21:30

未开始

阿布扎比联合

迪拜青年国民

阿联酋超

21:30

未开始

阿治曼

咖啡因

瑞士甲

21:30

未开始

沃韦体育

纳特斯

瑞士甲

21:30

未开始

蒙泰

FC列日女足

比女甲

21:30

未开始

根特B队女足

慕利

瑞士甲

21:30

未开始

沃伦

特劳

印度甲

21:30

未开始

西隆拉庄

马恩河畔讷伊酒店

法全丙

21:30

未开始

阿雅克肖B队

布雷提格尼

法全丙

21:30

未开始

奥尔良B队

TSV玛林道夫

德州联

21:30

未开始

弗罗纳乌尔

利高列那

意丁

21:30

未开始

ASD RG提契诺酒店

基耶利

意丁

21:30

未开始

沃格瑞斯

USD卡斯特兰泽

意丁

21:30

未开始

加尔维纳

瓦尔布伦巴纳

意丁

21:30

未开始

特里铁姆

皮亚琴察

意丁

21:30

未开始

米兰奴俱乐部

蒙特奇奧

意丁

21:30

未开始

ACD坎波达尔

阿斯德卡尔迪罗

意丁

21:30

未开始

利哥纳诺

US布伦诺

意丁

21:30

未开始

博尔扎诺

布鲁萨波尔托

意丁

21:30

未开始

AC帕拉索洛

蒙特贝卢纳

意丁

21:30

未开始

多洛米蒂贝卢诺

查林穆尼

意丁

21:30

未开始

梅斯特雷

克洛迪

意丁

21:30

未开始

格鲁阿罗

切沃人

意丁

21:30

未开始

USD卡萨特塞

卢帕伦斯

意丁

21:30

未开始

巴萨诺

艾尔瓦

意丁

21:30

未开始

US阿拉斯加

奇索拉

意丁

21:30

未开始

布拉

德尔特霍纳

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿尔希欧蕾

USD庞特唐纳兹

意丁

21:30

未开始

瓦多

皮内罗洛

意丁

21:30

未开始

博尔戈塞

西斯特拉诺

意丁

21:30

未开始

US弗格尔

彭提索拉

意丁

21:30

未开始

AC克丽玛1908

卡列皮纳

意丁

21:30

未开始

卡拉瓦乔

特雷维索

意丁

21:30

未开始

US阿德列斯

US科尔蒂塞拉

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿格里安内斯

ASD范福拉

意丁

21:30

未开始

SCD卡尔奇

伦蒂吉奥

意丁

21:30

未开始

梅佐拉拉

比斯托伊斯

意丁

21:30

未开始

福尔利

布拉图

意丁

21:30

未开始

卡塔尔多

ACD圣天使

意丁

21:30

未开始

桑木瑞斯

ASD维克多圣马力诺

意丁

21:30

未开始

卡尔皮

基维扎诺

意丁

21:30

未开始

皮阿尼斯

利沃诺

意丁

21:30

未开始

克西塔

蓬萨科

意丁

21:30

未开始

圣多纳托

桑吉奥瓦尼斯

意丁

21:30

未开始

格罗瑟托

塞纳亚

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿尔托帕西奥

ASD特里斯蒂纳体育

意丁

21:30

未开始

奥维塔纳

阿斯科利竞技

意丁

21:30

未开始

罗马城

切迪

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿韦扎诺

拉奎拉

意丁

21:30

未开始

缇沃丽

FC马特斯

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺

皇家蒙特罗

意丁

21:30

未开始

塞尼加利亚

特勒莫利

意丁

21:30

未开始

福索姆布隆

里奇奥尼

意丁

21:30

未开始

圣贝内德托

尤里竞技

意丁

21:30

未开始

圣马扎诺卡尔西奥

奇维塔卡斯提亚

意丁

21:30

未开始

辛西亚巴隆加

角斗士

意丁

21:30

未开始

布多尼

伊斯基亚

意丁

21:30

未开始

博雷亚莱

AS.奥斯提亚马尔

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿迪亚

罗马纳

意丁

21:30

未开始

卡西諾

特拉斯提弗列

意丁

21:30

未开始

卡维塞

纳尔多

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿尔塔穆拉

USD比托恩托

意丁

21:30

未开始

马泰拉

安德里亚

意丁

21:30

未开始

法萨诺市

曼弗雷多尼亚

意丁

21:30

未开始

加里波利

帕勒梅斯1914

意丁

21:30

未开始

圣塔玛丽亚

罗通达

意丁

21:30

未开始

佩格尼斯

阿克拉加斯

意丁

21:30

未开始

皇家卡萨尔诺沃

卡斯特罗维拉里

意丁

21:30

未开始

洛克里

诺瓦捷尼斯

意丁

21:30

未开始

阿西利亚尔

维波纳桑

意丁

21:30

未开始

ASD卡尼卡提

菲格莱恩

意丁

21:30

未开始

桑瑟波克罗

坎伯巴索

意丁

21:30

未开始

索拉

瓦尔德菲耶罗女足

西女乙

21:30

未开始

科喏拉女足

纳斯U21

阿联U21

21:30

未开始

詹辛拉U21

伊斯兰卡尔巴U21

阿联U21

21:30

未开始

沙瑞加U21

豪尔费坎U21

阿联U21

21:30

未开始

哈塔U21

瓦斯尔迪拜U21

阿联U21

21:30

未开始

酋长U21

新桑吉利亚诺市

意丁

21:30

未开始

拉维纳

博戈圣多尼诺

意丁

21:30

未开始

艾摩勒斯

杰尔比

意丁

21:30

未开始

巴勒塔

葡吉波斯

意丁

21:30

未开始

蒙蒂维亚奇

APDC猎物

意丁

21:30

未开始

森斯特凡诺

ASD卡斯特格纳托

意丁

21:30

未开始

AC埃斯特

阿鲁纳恰尔邦

印桑杯

21:30

未开始

阿萨姆邦

弗兰卡纳

巴圣青乙

21:30

未开始

里奧布兰克SP

圣普雷克斯

瑞士丁

21:30

未开始

塞加纳

维德祖罗兹

波兰甲

22:00

未开始

扎布热矿工

萨格勒布迪纳摩

克亚甲

22:00

未开始

里耶卡

布杰约维采

捷甲

22:00

未开始

奥洛穆茨

布拉格斯拉维亚

捷甲

22:00

未开始

帕尔杜比斯

基斯华达

匈甲

22:00

未开始

帕克斯

萨尼克

波兰乙

22:00

未开始

格但斯克

霍布罗

丹麦甲

22:00

未开始

弗雷德里西亚

勒阿弗尔

法甲

22:00

未开始

兰斯

尼斯

法甲

22:00

未开始

克莱蒙

图卢兹

法甲

22:00

未开始

里尔

西夫兰格FC

卢森甲

22:00

未开始

维尔茨

多姆扎勒

斯亚甲

22:00

未开始

采列

卡比伦

比业余

22:00

未开始

ROC沙勒罗瓦

皇家克诺克

比业余

22:00

未开始

蒂嫩

奥德赫维里B队

比业余

22:00

未开始

拉路维尔

URSL维斯

比业余

22:00

未开始

那慕尔

兹米亚夫奇

克亚乙

22:00

未开始

NK苏林

卡利亚里

意甲

22:00

未开始

那不勒斯

OS贝伦人

葡甲

22:00

未开始

托伦斯

日林斯基

波黑甲

22:00

未开始

伊格曼

特伦钦

斯伐超

22:00

未开始

布拉迪斯拉发

波塔尔邦

瑞士甲

22:00

未开始

拉萨拉兹

费哈

沙特联

22:00

未开始

艾卜哈

SC斯雷维巷

德地区

22:00

未开始

德罗特尔森

布勒

瑞士甲

22:00

未开始

德勒蒙特

切塞纳

意丙

22:00

未开始

皮内托

伊普斯维奇女足

英女南

22:00

未开始

拉格比女足

狼队女足

英女北

22:00

未开始

利物浦菲德女足

多加纳

圣马甲

22:00

未开始

泰科奥里

拉科奥里塔

圣马甲

22:00

未开始

圣乔凡尼

特雷佩纳

圣马甲

22:00

未开始

SP科莫斯

佩哈亚克

埃及超

22:00

未开始

杰艾斯

奥拉夫斯维克维京

冰联杯B

22:00

未开始

沃古姆

桑托斯

巴圣锦标

22:00

未开始

圣贝尔纳多

普索阿莱格伦斯

巴米联

22:00

未开始

克鲁塞罗

喀拉拉爆破手

印度超

22:00

未开始

FC果阿

胡萨维克女足

冰女联杯

22:00

未开始

英荷吉女足

塔菲FC

博茨超

22:00

未开始

VTM足球俱乐部

林拿利斯FC

莱索托超

22:00

未开始

CCX

淘气男孩

莱索托超

22:00

未开始

马尼尼安足球俱乐部

马霍卡fc

莱索托超

22:00

未开始

利基拉

阿诺索西斯

塞浦甲

22:00

未开始

希腊人竞技

巴姆堡格

德堡州联

22:00

未开始

SF汉姆博尔07

VFB洪贝格

德堡州联

22:00

未开始

TVD维尔博特

黑白埃森

德堡州联

22:00

未开始

松斯贝克

拉廷恩

德堡州联

22:00

未开始

VFB希尔顿

柏基斯兹

德堡州联

22:00

未开始

森博格SV

邦纳SC

德堡州联

22:00

未开始

FC格尔曼尼亚

威斯法利亚利耶尼恩

德堡州联

22:00

未开始

恩内珀塔尔

斯特拉斯堡B队

法全丙

22:00

未开始

南锡B队

圣埃蒂安B队

法全丙

22:00

未开始

里昂B队

萨哈布

约旦超

22:00

未开始

阿喀巴

沙勒

摩洛乙

22:00

未开始

祖尼斯EM

海尼拉夫

摩洛乙

22:00

未开始

梅克内斯

DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

摩洛乙

22:00

未开始

RAC卡萨布兰卡

乌季达

摩洛乙

22:00

未开始

SM拉巴特

威尔默斯多夫

德州联

22:00

未开始

柏林希尔斯波

比阿拉波拉斯卡

球会友谊

22:00

未开始

波贡格罗兹克

戈扎诺

意丁

22:00

未开始

TSV克劳斯多夫

桑雷美森

意丁

22:00

未开始

阿斯蒂

ASD拉古萨

意丁

22:00

未开始

华图斯

阿加塔市

意丁

22:00

未开始

雷吉纳

德国奥伯罗登

德地杯

22:00

未开始

沃尔夫根FSV

FFV体育之友04

德联会联

22:00

未开始

伯尔尼海姆/格伦·韦斯

夏利法斯女足

英女联杯

22:00

未开始

哈斯塔联女足

KIF奥雷布洛女足

球会友谊

22:00

未开始

埃斯基尔图纳女足

瑞典女足U23

国际友谊

22:00

未开始

丹麦女足U23

瑞典U16

国际友谊

22:00

未开始

沙特阿拉伯U16

佩特赫姆

比地区

22:00

未开始

古勒根

艾尔斯特

比地区

22:00

未开始

迪凯尔芬纳

泽勒特

比地区

22:00

未开始

祖尔特瓦勒海姆B队

卡尔萨体育女足

英女联

22:00

未开始

彼德堡女足

阿舒福特女足

英女联

22:00

未开始

車斯曼女足

赫尔城女足

英女联

22:00

未开始

史托港女足

希巴利亚U19

克亚联U19

22:00

未开始

塞瓦特U19

亚伯格

冰联杯C

22:00

未开始

沃尔斯沃卢

斯文登女足

英女联

22:00

未开始

波提斯海德女足

金萨姆镇女足

英女联

22:00

未开始

般尼茅夫女足

艾斯基斯杜拿

球会友谊

22:00

未开始

索伦蒂纳联

格雷史达顿

球会友谊

22:00

未开始

阿勒黑里根

侯尼霍斯女足

球会友谊

22:00

未开始

弗特纳女足

菲尔德LFC女足

英女北

22:00

未开始

狼队女足

费罗维亚里亚

巴圣甲

22:10

未开始

卡皮瓦里雅诺

阿西里斯卡联队

瑞典杯

22:15

未开始

尤尔加登

法兰克福

德甲

22:30

未开始

沃尔夫斯堡

基安尼纳

希腊超

22:30

未开始

OFI克里特

班布托斯

喀麦隆甲

22:30

未开始

科隆杜

圣灵队

博茨超

22:30

未开始

苏阿火烈鸟

正冈FC

博茨超

22:30

未开始

马特贝尔

国际基尔

德石州联

22:30

未开始

赖因费尔德

穆尔海默FC 07

德堡州联

22:30

未开始

内特塔尔

布德里奇

德堡州联

22:30

未开始

克雷夫

CD维多利亚

西协丙

22:30

未开始

德乌斯托

特拉帕尼

意丁

22:30

未开始

ASD桑卡塔尔德

索菲亚1948

保甲

22:45

未开始

索非亚斯拉维亚

斯特德法斯特

加纳联

23:00

未开始

北城

德比比联合

加纳联

23:00

未开始

布朗阿哈福联

泰奇曼自由

加纳联

23:00

未开始

使徒青年人

巴弗尔

加纳联

23:00

未开始

贝雷库姆市

瓦马纳福

加纳联

23:00

未开始

奇迹

马阿纳

加纳联

23:00

未开始

技术英雄

苏苏比里比体育

加纳联

23:00

未开始

浩霍联合

罗斯帕克

加纳联

23:00

未开始

埃布苏海角海岸

昂克尔

加纳联

23:00

未开始

视觉FC

星光传奇队

加纳联

23:00

未开始

纳嘎FC

阿卡西全明星

加纳联

23:00

未开始

科福里杜阿

费萨尔国王

加纳联

23:00

未开始

巴萨克圣星

国王宫足球俱乐部

加纳联

23:00

未开始

那尼亚

蝰蛇

加纳联

23:00

未开始

恩济马坎度

赛夫维全明星FC

加纳联

23:00

未开始

足球知识分子FC

阿瑟科目

加纳联

23:00

未开始

新埃杜比亚斯

桑马斯

多哥超

23:00

未开始

吉比金蒂

策维埃

多哥超

23:00

未开始

卡卡德尔

格博洛苏

多哥超

23:00

未开始

梭鱼FC

高米多

多哥超

23:00

未开始

坦博足球俱乐部

欧登塞

丹麦超

23:00

未开始

布隆德比

根特

比甲

23:00

未开始

安特卫普

亨克B队

比乙

23:00

未开始

洛默尔

迪弗当日

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

卡尔杰

迪德朗日

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

摩德查格

斯威夫特

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

尼达克

马里斯科梅尔施

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

埃施福拉

蒙多夫

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

施特拉森

蒂图斯披唐治

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

维多利亚罗斯波特

帕纳托利克斯

希腊超

23:00

未开始

塞萨洛尼基

圣达哥林玛

安道超

23:00

未开始

伊斯卡尔德斯

维托鲁尔潘杜里

罗乙

23:00

未开始

维图尔

塔拉戈纳

西协甲

23:00

未开始

特鲁埃尔

格拉纳达B队

西协甲

23:00

未开始

CF安特克拉

威柯拉

卡塔尔联

23:00

未开始

萨德

阿杜亚纳

加纳超

23:00

未开始

萨马岛

贝克联

加纳超

23:00

未开始

诺瑟雷曼

比比亚尼金星

加纳超

23:00

未开始

贝切

博夫卡瓦塔诺

加纳超

23:00

未开始

格特奥林匹克

橡树之心

加纳超

23:00

未开始

皇家塔马利联

卡瑞拉联

加纳超

23:00

未开始

乐高城

维琴察

意丙

23:00

未开始

特里埃斯蒂纳

维勒兹

西协乙

23:00

未开始

耶克拉诺

卡拉巴克

阿塞超

23:00

未开始

萨姆加耶特

贝克联

加纳联

23:00

未开始

斯凯FC

伊基克体育

智利甲

23:00

未开始

埃弗顿VM

瓦奇巴托

智利甲

23:00

未开始

拉卡莱拉联

切尔西

英联杯

23:00

未开始

利物浦

埃斯皮尔

贝宁甲

23:00

未开始

科顿足球俱乐部

塔库宁FC

贝宁甲

23:00

未开始

艾亚马

达米萨

贝宁甲

23:00

未开始

索贝马

德拉贡斯

贝宁甲

23:00

未开始

班尼甘斯

哈撒那

摩洛超

23:00

未开始

查巴

托卢卡U23

墨西U23

23:00

未开始

蒂华纳U23

布鲁姆希尔

苏低联

23:00

未开始

特兰特青年

CD卡利涅纳

西协丙

23:00

未开始

伊波罗

萨拉曼卡

西协丙

23:00

未开始

宾比贝

阿科本达U19

西青U19

23:00

未开始

阿尔科孔U19

莱加内斯U19

西青U19

23:00

未开始

维拉洛尼斯U19

赫塔菲U19

西青U19

23:00

未开始

巴利亚多利德U19

科尔多瓦U19

西青U19

23:00

未开始

格拉纳达U19

奥利维拉杜罗

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

萨古伊罗斯

樸度辛坦斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

利马奴斯

拉博佩克塞

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

佩尼切

丰蒂尼亚斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

马琳赫尼斯

马可09

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

拉梅拉斯

布里托

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

提森斯

维拉尔德佩尔迪济斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

Os桑蒂尼恩斯

马里迪莫B队

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

里贝朗

阿马兰迪

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

弗洛格拉德

奧瑞多

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

艾禾拿青年

莫卡拉帕琛斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

伊摩桃

路勒坦诺

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

瓦斯科达伽马奥尔莫斯

阿尔维卡足球俱乐部B队

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

莫尔塔古

列保度沙

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

乔奥维尔

伊维斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

塞尔帕

米兰迪拉

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

杜米恩斯

皇家体育队

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

卢西塔诺艾芙拉

托马尔联盟

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

桑塔雷

帕雷德斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

维拉米亚

皇家维拉

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

卡马查

瓦拉达雷斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

刚多玛

吉马良斯B队

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

贝拉马尔

波特曼利

西协丙

23:00

未开始

洛塞滕斯

SD埃吉亚

西协丙

23:00

未开始

塔马瑞特

艾格勒

喀麦隆甲

23:00

未开始

雅温得加农炮

APEJES学院

喀麦隆甲

23:00

未开始

USM卢姆

阿维翁

喀麦隆甲

23:00

未开始

施塔德勒纳尔

考顿体育

喀麦隆甲

23:00

未开始

福德巴汉姆

杜阿拉星队

喀麦隆甲

23:00

未开始

PWD巴门达

路西塔尼亚

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

本菲卡卡斯特羅

阿尔堤斯

球会友谊

23:00

未开始

陶格夫匹尔斯

维多利亚联林贝

喀麦隆甲

23:00

未开始

年青体育队

索利赫尔女足

英女联

23:00

未开始

利克镇女足

梭鱼FC

多哥超

23:00

未开始

桑马斯

埃森特B队

多哥超

23:00

未开始

托格莱斯

比纳

多哥超

23:00

未开始

ASC卡拉

索科德

多哥超

23:00

未开始

策维埃

卡卡德尔

多哥超

23:00

未开始

吉比金蒂

ASKO卡拉

多哥超

23:00

未开始

杜姆贝

高米多

多哥超

23:00

未开始

AS OTR

坦博足球俱乐部

多哥超

23:00

未开始

格博洛苏

阿克拉狮子

加纳超

23:00

未开始

梅德亚马

内申斯FC

加纳超

23:00

未开始

加纳梦想FC

北爱尔兰女足U19

国际友谊

23:00

未开始

希腊女足U19

奥地利维也纳女足

球会友谊

23:00

未开始

霍尼赫尔斯女足

贝蒂斯

西甲

23:15

未开始

毕尔巴鄂

阿尔科孔

西乙

23:15

未开始

特内里费

布尔戈斯

西乙

23:15

未开始

希洪竞技

摩德纳

意乙

23:15

未开始

斯佩齐亚

维拉贝斯竞赛

西协乙

23:15

未开始

孔波斯特拉

诺瓦拉

意丙

23:15

未开始

曼托瓦

佩鲁贾

意丙

23:15

未开始

尤文图斯U23

施利马

马耳甲

23:15

未开始

阿姆伦斯巴达

瓦亚科斯基

球会友谊

23:15

未开始

于韦斯屈莱

维泽拉

葡超

23:30

未开始

埃斯托里尔

萨尔布吕肯

德丙

23:30

未开始

比勒菲尔德

卡拉贺拿

西协乙

23:30

未开始

纳塞拉

克鲁舍瓦茨进步

塞尔超

23:30

未开始

诺维帕扎尔

纳瓦尔卡内罗

西协乙

23:30

未开始

努曼西亚

佩拉拉达

西协丙

23:30

未开始

尤托纳

多瑞那

西协丙

23:30

未开始

卡林德斯

CD 加拉帕加尔

西协丙

23:30

未开始

巴列卡诺B队

纳沙尔狮队

马耳甲

23:30

未开始

弗洛里亚纳

洛桑

瑞士超

23:30

未开始

温特图尔

年轻人

瑞士超

23:30

未开始

塞尔维特

阿比让

科特超

23:30

未开始

阿博波

新罗CF

西协丙

23:30

未开始

帕塔科纳

毕坦佐斯

西协丙

23:30

未开始

斯尔华

阿莱奥尔

西协丙

23:30

未开始

阿库迪亚

阿尔韦里特

西协丙

23:30

未开始

卡拉赫拉B队

艾尔玛善

西协丙

23:30

未开始

杜埃罗湖

托尔德西利亚斯

西协丙

23:30

未开始

圣塔玛塔

CF卢卡

西协丙

23:30

未开始

阿姆迪瓦

富恩特斯

西协丙

23:30

未开始

韦斯卡B队

CD托里霍斯

西协丙

23:30

未开始

维拉坎那斯

安吉亚诺

西协丙

23:30

未开始

彭拿巴萨麦素

哥连泰1975FC

直布超

23:30

未开始

斜堤联队

科尔波特女足

球会友谊

23:30

未开始

博德闪耀女足

巴林阿赫利

巴王杯

23:30

未开始

麦纳麦

哈罗拉科鲁尼亚

西协丙

23:30

未开始

里奥竞技

卡盖拉河

坦桑超

23:30

未开始

伊赫福SC

阿尔克马尔

荷甲

23:45

未开始

阿贾克斯

巴尔西亚

西协丙

23:45

未开始

帕拉维亚诺

图立拉

西协丙

23:45

未开始

克耶雷斯

瓦尔维迪诺

西协丙

23:45

未开始

奥利万扎

暂无赛程

明天 02月26日

维也纳快速

奥甲

00:00

未开始

奥地利维也纳

鲁克维尼基

乌克超

00:00

未开始

普莱西亚

班尼亚斯

阿联酋超

00:00

未开始

艾因

伊斯坦堡士邦

土超

00:00

未开始

贝西克塔斯

庞特贝德拉

西协乙

00:00

未开始

萨莫拉

吉纳斯提卡

西协乙

00:00

未开始

科瓦栋卡

图德拉诺

西协乙

00:00

未开始

乌特波

伊尤斯堡

土甲

00:00

未开始

沙卡亚斯普

奥林匹亚科斯

希腊超

00:00

未开始

特里波利斯

科尔察

阿尔巴超

00:00

未开始

地拉那游击

塞华诺

塞尔甲

00:00

未开始

诺维萨德拉多斯特

切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯

西协乙

00:00

未开始

大力神

莱里达

西协乙

00:00

未开始

巴达洛纳

圣特安德雷

西协乙

00:00

未开始

阿尔西拉

林恩斯

西协乙

00:00

未开始

加的斯B队

奥瑞韦拉

西协乙

00:00

未开始

安东亚诺

圣洛克

西协乙

00:00

未开始

曼彻格城

维拉洛尼斯

西协乙

00:00

未开始

伊雷斯卡斯

洛比托学院

非联杯

00:00

未开始

河流联

索拉雷斯

西协丙

00:00

未开始

CD纳华

维米诺

西协丙

00:00

未开始

瑞维纳

马德里埃斯珀

西协丙

00:00

未开始

坡左布朗科

卢辛纳

西协丙

00:00

未开始

波卢洛斯CF

恺撒酋长

南联杯

00:00

未开始

米尔福德

阿瑟罗

西协丙

00:00

未开始

索内哈

圣伊格纳西奥

西协丙

00:00

未开始

欧雷拉昂达罗拉

博干蒂罗斯

西协丙

00:00

未开始

巴巴达斯

阿罗萨

西协丙

00:00

未开始

波尔沃林

柏伦西亚

西协丙

00:00

未开始

拉维根德尔卡米诺

乌特里利亚斯

西协丙

00:00

未开始

蒙松

巴拉索特飓风

西协丙

00:00

未开始

干昆斯

谢萨城

西协丙

00:00

未开始

米内拉

CD唐阿尔瓦罗

西协丙

00:00

未开始

谢利斯

贝蒂加兹特U19

西青U19

00:00

未开始

杜兰戈文化U19

CD科瑞亚

西协丙

00:00

未开始

查赖斯

托梅洛索

西协丙

00:00

未开始

CD塔兰孔

安洛德拉斯

西协丙

00:00

未开始

保查斯迅速

索摩扎斯

西协丙

00:00

未开始

维维罗

奥丁恩

西协丙

00:00

未开始

乌德卡斯特罗尼

马拉加B队

西协丙

00:00

未开始

托雷佩罗希尔

唐贝尼托

西协丙

00:00

未开始

CD底奥斯

玛查莫洛

西协丙

00:00

未开始

托莱多

圣克莱门特

西协丙

00:00

未开始

维拉鲁比亚

拉索拉纳

西协丙

00:00

未开始

亚佐魁卡

卡拉瓦卡

西协丙

00:00

未开始

UCAM穆西亚B队

阿尔内多

西协丙

00:00

未开始

特德龙

阿米拉竞技

西协丙

00:00

未开始

拉曼恰竞技

利比里亚U20

国际友谊

00:00

未开始

塞拉里昂U20

阿尔法罗

西协丙

00:00

未开始

维安纳斯

帕尼维斯

立超杯

00:00

未开始

维尔纽斯投资

巴黎圣日耳曼

法甲

00:05

未开始

雷恩

弗里敦市

塞利昂超

00:15

未开始

卡洪拉FC

钻石星尘

塞利昂超

00:15

未开始

斯利法

东端狮

塞利昂超

00:15

未开始

班塔尔FC

凯尔采科罗纳

波兰甲

00:30

未开始

华沙莱吉亚

HNK戈里察

克亚甲

00:30

未开始

斯拉文

新佩斯

匈甲

00:30

未开始

费伦茨瓦罗斯

多特蒙德

德甲

00:30

未开始

霍芬海姆

穆拉

斯亚甲

00:30

未开始

拉多姆列

波德布雷佐瓦

斯伐超

00:30

未开始

多瑙斯特雷达

布莱格

瑞典杯

00:30

未开始

天狼星

北雪平

瑞典杯

00:30

未开始

尤特斯科腾

沃利丹俱乐部

冈比亚超

00:30

未开始

猎鹰

马里摩奥

冈比亚超

00:30

未开始

冈比亚武装部队

马格尼

冰联杯B

00:30

未开始

弗查达比德莱克尼尔

考达尔

西协丙

00:30

未开始

阿维莱斯体育场

恩阙谷

西协丙

00:30

未开始

UD利亚内拉

特罗佩松

西协丙

00:30

未开始

卡斯特洛

盖迪亚瓦耶

塞内超

00:30

未开始

ASC查拉亚

奥阿卡姆

塞内超

00:30

未开始

皮金

吉尼莱迅

塞内超

00:30

未开始

姆布尔

林盖尔

塞内超

00:30

未开始

卡萨体育

布仁瑟

西协丙

00:30

未开始

姆勒诺

莫特里尔

西协丙

00:30

未开始

哈恩

BST银河

冈比亚超

00:30

未开始

皇家班珠尔

沃利丹俱乐部

冈比亚超

00:30

未开始

猎鹰

诺积姆

沙特乙

00:35

未开始

苏扩尔KSA

奥胡斯

丹麦超

01:00

未开始

中日德兰

斯洛瓦茨科

捷甲

01:00

未开始

布拉格斯巴达

雷索维亚

波兰乙

01:00

未开始

索斯诺维克

莱切

意甲

01:00

未开始

国米

巴拉卡度

西协乙

01:00

未开始

皇家社会C隊

利雅得青年人

沙特联

01:00

未开始

利雅得胜利

巴塞罗那B队

西协甲

01:00

未开始

利安尼沙

桑鲁玖诺

西协甲

01:00

未开始

艾基史拉斯

杜海勒

卡塔尔联

01:00

未开始

阿拉比SC

阿尔赖扬

卡塔尔联

01:00

未开始

舒马尔

伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里

埃及超

01:00

未开始

国家银行俱乐部

巴达洛纳B队

西协丙

01:00

未开始

奥洛特

查坎帕

危地甲

01:00

未开始

瓜斯塔托亚

拉巴特皇家武装

摩洛超

01:00

未开始

托加联合队

桑托斯拉古纳U23

墨西U23

01:00

未开始

马萨特兰U23

艾里斯利马索尔

塞浦甲

01:00

未开始

奥莫尼亚

帕普霍斯

塞浦甲

01:00

未开始

AEK拉纳卡

希卡拉尔

哥斯乙

01:00

未开始

肯梅利塔

瓜达卢普

哥斯乙

01:00

未开始

贝伦蝎子

埃西多

西协丙

01:00

未开始

波利德波尔蒂沃

阿哈马B女足

西女乙

01:00

未开始

贝蒂斯B队女足

斯吉德

球会友谊

01:00

未开始

路伦士高格

马耳他女足

国际友谊

01:00

未开始

白俄罗斯女足

德国女足U20

国际友谊

01:00

未开始

墨西哥女足U20

卡哈奥布拉托斯

墨西T联

01:00

未开始

墨西克森CD

拉科蒂瓦韦纳多斯 II

墨西乙

01:00

未开始

皮奥内罗斯

萨尔基

哥斯乙

01:15

未开始

克波斯坎布特

拉斯帕尔马斯

西甲

01:30

未开始

奥萨苏纳

圣吉罗斯

比甲

01:30

未开始

标准列日

卡塔赫纳

西乙

01:30

未开始

埃尔切

阿里斯

希腊超

01:30

未开始

维洛斯NFC

FC卡萨隘口

安道超

01:30

未开始

安道尔佩尼亚恩

伏伊伏丁那

塞尔超

01:30

未开始

苏博蒂察

US佛罗伦萨

意丙

01:30

未开始

维图斯维罗纳

诺瓦蒙特罗西

意丙

01:30

未开始

阿维利诺

波坦察

意丙

01:30

未开始

久加连奴

卡塞塔纳

意丙

01:30

未开始

布林迪西

吉勒拉森

球会友谊

01:30

未开始

巴洛姆

布加勒斯特星

罗甲

02:00

未开始

波图森尼

阿什杜德

以超

02:00

未开始

海法马卡比

本菲卡

葡超

02:00

未开始

波尔蒂芒人

吉维森特

葡超

02:00

未开始

波尔图

帕纳辛纳科斯

希腊超

02:00

未开始

基菲萨

卢戈

西协甲

02:00

未开始

富恩拉布雷达

托卢卡

墨西超

02:00

未开始

蒂华纳

佐曼足球俱乐部

科特超

02:00

未开始

斯特拉加美俱乐部

卡乔辛斯

巴圣青乙

02:00

未开始

SKA布拉希利亚

蒙大拿足球俱乐部

墨西T联

02:00

未开始

拉佩达德

坎巴亚金融

厄瓜甲

02:00

未开始

基多大学体育

欧本

比甲

02:15

未开始

色格拉布鲁日

法兰波垒斯

比乙

02:15

未开始

瓦勒海姆

奥格斯堡

德甲

02:30

未开始

弗赖堡

弗赖堡B队

德丙

02:30

未开始

曼海姆

雷弗图尔

冰联杯B

02:30

未开始

热特尔胡金

普拉纳尔蒂纳

巴利甲

02:30

未开始

布拉希莱恩斯

雷亚尔FC

巴利甲

02:30

未开始

圣玛丽亚

首都

巴利甲

02:30

未开始

塞朗德

新威尼斯FC

巴卡皮联

02:30

未开始

里奥布兰克ES

阿美利加SE

巴希甲

02:30

未开始

奥林匹克伊塔巴尼亚SE

AD卡莫波利斯

巴希甲

02:30

未开始

多仁斯SE

庞特贝德拉B队

西协丙

02:30

未开始

CSD阿尔苏阿

欧洲足球俱乐部

直布超

02:30

未开始

欧罗巴角

格劳竞技

秘鲁甲

02:45

未开始

AD塔尔玛

福伦丹

荷甲

03:00

未开始

海伦芬

奥萨苏纳B队

西协甲

03:00

未开始

拉科鲁尼亚

城际CF

西协甲

03:00

未开始

力纳雷斯体育会

维迪尔

冰联杯B

03:00

未开始

雷尼尔

弗拉门戈

里约锦标

03:00

未开始

弗鲁米嫩塞

伊塔匹波加

巴塞阿乙

03:00

未开始

泰拉登特斯

伊塔比里托

巴米联

03:00

未开始

CA帕托尼斯

卡梅塔

巴帕拉甲

03:00

未开始

布拉甘蒂诺PA

塔帕佐斯

巴帕拉甲

03:00

未开始

卡埃特U20

卡斯卡韦尔

巴帕联

03:00

未开始

科里蒂巴

阿祖里兹FC

巴帕联

03:00

未开始

巴拉纳

斯尔诺特

巴帕联

03:00

未开始

安德拉斯巴西亚

巴拉纳竞技

巴帕联

03:00

未开始

约瑟斯独立PR

隆德里纳

巴帕联

03:00

未开始

马林加

阿达普

巴帕联

03:00

未开始

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

克鲁里佩

巴贡锦标

03:00

未开始

雷加塔斯巴西

阿拉皮里

巴贡锦标

03:00

未开始

CS艾斯波迪渥

独立AP

巴阿马联

03:00

未开始

派瑞加

卡皮尼斯

巴伊联

03:00

未开始

帕拉巴诺中央体育

奥罗拉俱乐部

玻利甲

03:00

未开始

维尔斯特曼

玛利比菲斯

摩洛超

03:00

未开始

莫罗迪亚

皮涅罗

巴地区

03:00

未开始

摩托圣路易

尤索非亚

摩洛超

03:00

未开始

勒内森斯

辛辛那提FC

美职业

03:30

未开始

多伦多FC

马赛

法甲

03:45

未开始

蒙彼利埃

AC米兰

意甲

03:45

未开始

亚特兰大

凯勒雷斯

意丙

03:45

未开始

斯莱万特

拉蒂那

意丙

03:45

未开始

切里尼奥拉

皇马

西甲

04:00

未开始

塞维利亚

阿莫雷别塔

西乙

04:00

未开始

阿尔巴塞特

莫利尼斯联

牙买超

04:00

未开始

敦伯霍登

蒂沃利加登斯

牙买超

04:00

未开始

波特莫尔联

维勒联

牙买超

04:00

未开始

里梅霍尔学院

河床

阿甲

04:00

未开始

博卡青年

瑞模贝雷

巴帕拉甲

04:00

未开始

马拉巴老鹰

独立AC

巴克甲

04:00

未开始

华斯高AC

拉格斯国际

巴卡德联

04:00

未开始

巴拉FC

伊卡萨

巴塞阿乙

04:00

未开始

蒂罗尔

庞巴尔

巴伊联

04:00

未开始

博塔弗戈PB

索萨PB

巴伊联

04:00

未开始

特利兹

圭梅斯竞技

阿乙

04:00

未开始

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

阿乙

04:00

未开始

吉列尔莫布朗

圣德尔模

阿乙

04:00

未开始

新芝加哥

梅洛

阿乙曼特

04:00

未开始

梅洛小阿根廷

乌尔基萨大学

阿乙曼特

04:00

未开始

科勒加勒斯

三多俱乐部

特多甲

04:00

未开始

中央FC

蒙得维的亚

乌拉甲

04:00

未开始

乌拉圭民族

卡拉波波

委内超

04:00

未开始

安格斯图拉FC

英属维尔京群岛U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

古巴U20

尼加拉瓜U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

伯利兹U20

安提瓜及巴布达U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

苏利南U20

圭亚那U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

萨尔瓦多U20

阿魯巴U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

库拉索U20

危地马拉U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

法属圣马丁岛U20

圣文森特及格林纳丁斯U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

加拿大U20

特立尼达和多巴哥U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

多米尼克U20

开曼群岛U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

波多黎各U20

圣基茨及尼维斯U20

美青杯

04:00

未开始

海地U20

卡里阿利

哥斯乙

04:00

未开始

科罗纳多

萨普里萨女足

哥女杯

04:00

未开始

阿拉胡埃伦斯女足

马德里皮拉尔

阿TB

04:00

未开始

诺蒂卡哈科亚

拉科里沃

阿TB

04:00

未开始

贝尔格拉诺扎拉特

格伦维护者

阿TB

04:00

未开始

埃塞伊萨

里奥阿维

葡超

04:30

未开始

葡萄牙体育

马卡拉

厄瓜甲

04:30

未开始

民族竞技

皇家桑坦女足

哥伦女足

04:30

未开始

LD瓜纳雷女足

冠军学院

巴马全联

04:30

未开始

科斯塔埃斯特角后备队

普莱森特法山

牙买超

04:30

未开始

蒙特歌湾联

哥伦比亚女足U20

国际友谊

04:30

未开始

美国女足U20

巴西瓜拉尼

巴圣锦标

05:00

未开始

圣保罗

博塔弗戈SP

巴圣锦标

05:00

未开始

葡萄牙人

巴西国际

巴高联

05:00

未开始

格雷米奥

格雷米奥阿纳波利斯

巴国诺联

05:00

未开始

加泰族

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴国诺联

05:00

未开始

戈亚内斯亚

戈亚尼亚

巴国诺联

05:00

未开始

艾帕尔斯登瑟

戈亚图巴

巴国诺联

05:00

未开始

戈亚斯

赫茨利奥鲁滋SC

巴卡德联

05:00

未开始

康多迪亚AC

桑托斯DG

哥斯甲

05:00

未开始

AD格雷西亚

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

哥斯甲

05:00

未开始

圣何塞体育

科多巴竞赛会

阿乙

05:00

未开始

特里斯顿

奥伊金斯

智利甲

05:00

未开始

科洛科洛

科特匹克

危地甲

05:00

未开始

希纳巴祖

奥兰乔FC

洪都甲

05:00

未开始

格尼斯

陶罗

巴马甲

05:00

未开始

维拉加斯FC

雷科莱塔体育

智利乙

05:00

未开始

漫游者

利马联盟

秘鲁甲

05:00

未开始

卡哈马卡商业联

哈拉帕城市

尼拉甲

05:00

未开始

马萨查帕有机

塞巴科

尼拉甲

05:00

未开始

迪里亚

利蒙

哥斯乙

05:00

未开始

圣塔安娜

国际帕尔米拉女足

哥伦女足

05:00

未开始

库库塔女足

CD华雷斯

墨西乙

05:00

未开始

奥布森迪纳摩

卡察

危地丁

05:00

未开始

瓜兰FC

坎尔托塔

智利乙

05:00

未开始

康塞普西翁大学

戈尔菲托港

哥斯乙

05:00

未开始

雅各布足球

班古竞技

里约锦标

05:15

未开始

马杜雷拉

路斯天使

萨尔超

05:15

未开始

利梅诺

特立尼登斯

巴拉甲

05:15

未开始

艾美利亚诺体育

科尔多瓦美洲虎

哥伦甲

05:30

未开始

卡利美洲

萨卡特科卢卡

萨尔超

05:30

未开始

昂斯拉科鲁尼亚

玻利瓦尔

玻利甲

05:30

未开始

最强者

帕里利亚斯

洪都A联

05:30

未开始

霍洛玛体育会

阿波达卡

墨西T联

05:30

未开始

颂娜B队

胡曼伯狮子

牙买超

06:00

未开始

沃特豪斯

纳什维尔SC

美职业

06:00

未开始

纽约红牛

阿科瑞罗

巴克甲

06:00

未开始

里奧布兰克AC

科拉纳亚里特

墨西T联

06:00

未开始

杜兰戈蝎子

CD摩西

墨西乙

06:00

未开始

大洋洲足球俱乐部

拉普拉塔体操

阿甲

06:30

未开始

拉普拉塔大学生

查克佛伊维

阿乙

06:30

未开始

玛伦

防卫者体育

乌拉甲

06:30

未开始

塞路

纽维尔老男孩

阿甲

06:45

未开始

罗萨里奥中央

科林蒂安

巴圣锦标

07:00

未开始

庞特普雷塔

阿尔瓦拉多

阿乙

07:00

未开始

全男孩竞技

拉费尔拿

阿乙

07:00

未开始

甘拿斯亚门多萨

科隆竞技

阿乙

07:00

未开始

帕特罗纳图

埃梅莱克

厄瓜甲

07:00

未开始

穆苏克鲁纳

CD维达

洪都甲

07:00

未开始

托克亚皇家苏斯达

都市运动会

委内超

07:00

未开始

科尔梅纳雷斯

塞拉亚

墨西甲

07:05

未开始

奥哈卡

拉伊奎达德

哥伦甲

07:30

未开始

国民竞技

博维斯塔FC

里约锦标

07:30

未开始

森柏欧RJ

科布雷萨尔

智利甲

07:30

未开始

西班牙联合

圣马洛科斯

智利乙

07:30

未开始

迪帕特斯

布鲁明

玻利甲

07:30

未开始

东方石油

亚松森瓜拉尼

巴拉甲

07:45

未开始

亚松森奥林匹亚

桑托斯拉古纳

墨西超

08:00

未开始

马萨特兰

泽伦顿

哥斯甲

08:00

未开始

肯塔吉内斯

因巴布拉

厄瓜甲

08:00

未开始

德芬

加西拉索

秘鲁甲

08:00

未开始

卡萨大学

独立CA

洪都A联

08:00

未开始

CD海盗

阿马多尔后备队

巴马全联

08:00

未开始

茨西体育学院

基尔梅斯

阿乙

08:45

未开始

查卡里塔青年

科尔多瓦学院

阿甲

09:00

未开始

戈多伊克鲁斯

拉努斯

阿甲

09:00

未开始

班菲尔德

老虎大学女足

墨女超

09:00

未开始

华雷斯女足

佩雷拉

哥伦甲

09:30

未开始

巴兰基亚青年

洛杉矶银河

美职业

10:00

未开始

迈阿密国际

暂无赛程

回到顶部